main navigation
my pace
Undergraduate Admission

Recruitment Schedule

Pace University Undergraduate admission counselors will participate in college fairs and high school visits nationwide. We are also hosting several regional information sessions in select areas across the United States.

Visit this page often as more high school visits and college fairs are scheduled throughout the year.

California | Connecticut | Delaware | Florida | Georgia | Maryland | Massachusetts |
New Jersey | New York | North Carolina | Pennsylvania | Rhode Island | South Carolina | Texas | Washington, D.C. | Virginia

California

Date / Time City School / Event
Wednesday, September 28
9:30 a.m.
Sunnyvale The Kings Academy
Thursday, September 29
9:15 a.m.
South San Francisco South San Francisco High School
Friday, September 30
9:30 a.m.
Cupertino Monta Vista High School
Friday, September 30
12:25 p.m.
San Jose Valley Christian High School
Monday, October 3
8:40 a.m.
San Diego Pacific Ridge School
Monday, October 3
9:15 a.m.
San Leandro San Leandro High School
Monday, October 3
9:45 a.m.
Encinitas San Dieguito Academy
Monday, October 3
12:15 p.m.
Carlsbad La Costa Canyon High School
Monday, October 3
6:30 p.m.
Rancho Santa Margarita Santa Margarita Catholic High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 4
8:00 a.m.
San Diego Mount Carmel High School
Tuesday, October 4
9:00 a.m.
Pleasanton Amador Valley High School
Tuesday, October 4
9:15 a.m.
San Diego Cathedral Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 4
10:10 a.m.
La Jolla La Jolla Country Day School
Tuesday, October 4
11:30 a.m.
San Rafael San Rafael High School
Tuesday, October 4
12:00 p.m.
San Diego Canyon Crest Academy
Tuesday, October 4
1:25 p.m.
Oceanside El Camino High School
Tuesday, October 4
6:30 p.m.
Mission Viejo Trabuco Hills High School, Saddleback Valley Unified School District College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
12:20 p.m.
Mission Viejo Capistrano Valley High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:05 p.m.
San Juan Capistrano St. Margaret's Episcopal School
Wednesday, October 5
6:00 p.m.
Mountain View MLVA District College Fair at Mountain View High School
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
Fountain Valley Huntington Beach UHSD College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
7:50 p.m.
San Francisco Saint Ignatius High School
Thursday, October 6
8:30 a.m.
San Ramon California High School
Thursday, October 6
10:30 a.m.
Woodside Woodside High School
Thursday, October 6
1:10 p.m.
Tustin Tustin High School
Thursday, October 6
6:00 p.m.
San Juan Capistrano Jserra Catholic High School College Fair
Friday, October 7
7:50 a.m.
Agoura Hills Agoura High School
Friday, October 7
9:30 a.m,
Cupertino Cupertino High School
Friday, October 7
10:35 a.m.
Los Angeles Windward School
Friday, October 7
12:15 p.m.
Beverly Hills Beverly Hills High School
Monday, October 10
7:50 a.m.
Santa Monica New Roads School
Monday, October 10
2:10 p.m.
Chatsworth Sierra Canyon School
Monday, October 10
6:00 p.m.
Palo Alto Palo Alto College Fair at Henry Gunn High School
Monday, October 10
6:00 p.m.
Santa Monica SAMOHI 30th Annual College Fair
Tuesday, October 11
8:15 a.m.
Burlingame Burlingame High School
Tuesday, October 11
10:20 a.m.
Manhattan Beach Mira Costa High School
Tuesday, October 11
6:00 p.m.
Anaheim Fairmont Preparatory Academy College Fair
Wednesday, October 12
8:45 a.m.
Alhambra Mark Keppel High School
Wednesday, October 12
11:15 a.m.
Burbank John Burroughs High School
Wednesday, October 12
7:00 p.m.
Laguna Beach Laguna Beach High School College Round Up
Thursday, October 13
7:50 a.m.
Calabasas Calabasas High School
Thursday, October 13
8:50 a.m.
Westlake Village Oaks Christian High School
Thursday, October 13
10:05 a.m.
Los Angeles de Toledo High School
Thursday, October 13
1:00 p.m.
Malibu Malibu High School
Thursday, October 20
9:50 a.m.
Pacifica Oceana High School
Tuesday, October 25
10:15 a.m.
Oakland Oakland Technical High School

Connecticut

Date / Time City School / Event
Tuesday, September 27
6:00 p.m.
Bristol Bristol High School College Fair
Wednesday, September 28
7:25 a.m.
Trumbull Trumbull High School
Wednesday, September 28
9:00 a.m.
Bridgeport Fairchild Wheeler Interdistrict Magnet School
Wednesday, September 28
11:15 a.m.
Redding Joel Barrow High School
Thursday, September 29
6:00 p.m.
Wokott Wokott High School
Friday, September 30
8:00 a.m.
Norwalk Brien McMahon High School
Friday, September 30
9:30 a.m.
Norwalk Trinity Catholic High School
Monday, October 3
9:30 a.m.
Norwalk Norwalk High School
Tuesday, October 4
8:20 a.m.
Branford Branford High School
Tuesday, October 4
10:00 a.m.
New Canaan New Canaan High School
Tuesday, October 4
12:30 p.m.
Waterford Waterford High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 4
6:30 p.m.
West Haven Notre Dame High School
Wednesday, October 5
9:30 a.m.
Stamford Stamford High School
Wednesday, October 5
9:35 a.m.
Bethel Bethel High School
Wednesday, October 5
11:45 a.m.
Plainfield Plainfield High School
Wednesday, October 5
6:30 p.m.
Ledyard Ledyard High School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
8:00 a.m.
Avon Avon High School
Thursday, October 6
9:00 a.m.
Simsbury The Master's School
Thursday, October 6
10:00 a.m.
Winchester Gilbert High School
Thursday, October 6
6:30 p.m.
Torrington Torrington High School College Fair
Monday, October 10
9:00 a.m.
Cromwell Cromwell High School
Tuesday, October 11
8:00 a.m.
Weston Weston High School
Tuesday, October 11
9:50 a.m.
Ridgefield Ridgefield High School
Thursday, October 13
10:50 a.m.
Wilton Wilton High School
Thursday, October 13
1:15 p.m.
Fairfield Fairfield College Preparatory School
Thursday, October 13
5:00 p.m.
Bellaire Bellaire High School College Fair
Friday, October 14
9:00 a.m.
Monroe Masuk High School
Friday, October 14
10:30 a.m.
Woodbridge Amity Regional High School
Tuesday, October 18
7:00 p.m.
Greenwich Greenwich High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
7:00 p.m.
Wilton Wilton High School College Fair
Friday, October 21
8:10 a.m.
Cheshire Cheshire Academy
Friday, October 21
9:30 a.m.
Middletown Middletown High School
Friday, October 21
11:15 a.m.
Middletown Mercy High School
Friday. October 21
12:50 p.m.
Middletown Xavier High School
Friday, October 27
1:30 p.m.
Griswold Griswold High School
Tuesday, November 1
9:30 a.m.
Ansonia Ansonia High School
Wednesday, November 2
9:15 a.m.
Portland Portland High School

Delaware

Date / Time City School / Event
Tuesday, November 1
9:00 a.m.
Hockessin Sanford School
Tuesday, November 1
11:00 a.m.
Wilmington Delcastle Technical High School
Tuesday, November 1
12:30 p.m.
Wilmington Ursuline Academy
Tuesday, November 1
7:00 p.m.
Woodside Central Delaware College Night
Wednesday, November 2
8:00 a.m.
Wilmington Alexis I. du Pont High School
Wednesday, November 2
9:15 a.m.
Wilmington Padua Academy
Wednesday, November 2
10:35 a.m.
Wilmington Charter School of Wilmington
Wednesday, November 2
12:30 p.m.
Wilmington Cab Calloway School of the Arts
Wednesday, November 2
6:30 p.m.
Newark New Castle County College Fair
Thursday, November 3
8:00 a.m.
Newark Newark High School
Thursday, November 3
11:10 a.m.
Camden Caesar Rodney High School
Thursday, November 3
1:45 p.m.
Newark Newark Charter High School
Thursday, November 3
7:00 p.m.
Georgetown Southern Delaware College Night
Friday, November 4
7:30 a.m.
Wilmington Mount Pleasant High School
Friday, November 4
9:15 a.m.
Wilmington Concord High School
Friday, November 4
10:30 a.m.
Wilmington Brandywine High School
Friday, November 4
12:00 p.m.
Wilmington Wilmington Friends School
Friday, November 4
2:00 p.m.
Wilmington Salesianum School

Florida

Date / Time City School / Event
Thursday, September 29
8:00 a.m.
Orlando Dr. Phillips High School
Thursday, September 29
10:20 a.m.
Winter Park Trinity Preparatory School
Thursday, September 29
11:30 a.m.
Winter Park Winter Park High School
Thursday, September 29
12:30 p.m.
Orlando Edgewater High School
Thursday, September 29
1:55 p.m.
Orlando Bishop Moore Catholic High School
Friday, September 30
9:00 a.m.
Montverde Montverde Academy
Friday, September 30
11:00 a.m.
Windermere Windermere Preparatory School
Friday, September 30
12:45 p.m.
Kissimmee Osceola High School
Sunday, October 2
1:00 p.m.
St. Petersburg Bay Area Independent Schools College Fair
Monday, October 3
8:00 a.m.
Lake Mary Lake Mary Preparatory School
Monday, October 3
12:20 p.m.
Kissimmee Osceloa County School for the Arts
Tuesday, October 4
8:00 a.m.
Orlando Lake Highland Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 4
9:10 a.m.
Orlando Freedom High School
Tuesday, October 4
6:00 p.m.
Orlando Valencia College East Campus College Night
Wednesday, October 5
9:15 a.m.
Melbourne Eau Gallie High School
Wednesday, October 5
10:30 a.m.
Melbourne Melbourne Central Catholic High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:00 p.m.
Melbourne Florida Preparatory Academy
Thursday, October 6
8:30 a.m.
Vero Beach St. Edward's School
Thursday, October 6
10:40 a.m.
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie High School
Thursday, October 6
12:30 p.m.
Hobe Sound The Pine School
Thursday, October 6
4:00 p.m.
West Palm Beach A.W. Dreyfoos School of the Arts College Fair
Friday, October 7
8:00 a.m.
Southwest Ranches Archbishop McCarthy High School College Fair
Friday, October 7
12:20 p.m.
Fort Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons High School
Saturday, October 8
11:00 a.m.
Boca Raton South Florida Sunshine Invitational College Fair
Sunday, October 9
12:00 p.m.
Miami Miami Invitational College Fair
Sunday, October 9
1:00 p.m.
Orlando Orlando NACAC College Fair
Monday, October 10
8:00 a.m.
Pembroke Pines Somerset Academy
Monday, October 10
9:30 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale University School of NSU College Fair
Monday, October 10
1:30 p.m.
Fort Lauderdale Pine Crest Invitational
Tuesday, October 11
7:30 a.m.
West Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches
Tuesday, October 11
10:45 a.m.
Boca Raton Saint John Paul II High School
Tuesday, October 11
9:00 a.m.
Weston Sagemont School College Fair
Tuesday, October 11
12:00 p.m.
Delray Beach American Heritage School Boca/Delray
Wednesday, October 12
11:30 a.m.
Fort Lauderdale St. Thomas Aquinas High School
Wednesday, October 12
12:30 p.m.
West Palm Beach Cardinal Newman High School
Thursday, October 13
8:30 a.m.
Palm Beach Gardens Benjamin School
Thursday, October 13
9:00 a.m.
West Palm Beach A.W. Dreyfoos School of the Arts
Thursday, October 13
12:50 p.m.
Orlando The First Academy
Friday, October 14
10:00 a.m.
Winter Park The Geneva School
Friday, October 14
12:30 p.m.
Winter Garden Foundation Academy
Saturday, October 15
9:00 a.m.
Jacksonville Jacksonville NACAC College Fair
Sunday, October 16
1:00 p.m.
Fort Lauderdale South Florida NACAC College Fair
Monday, October 17
1:00 p.m.
Miami South Miami Senior High School
Monday, October 17
3:45 p.m.
Miami Miami Arts Charter School Wynwood
Tuesday, October 18
7:50 a.m.
Hollywood Chaminade-Madonna College Preparatory
Tuesday, October 18
9:30 a.m.
Miami Dr. Michael Krop High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
11:00 a.m.
Coconut Creek North Broward Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 18
1:00 p.m.
Boca Raton Grandview Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 18
7:00 p.m.
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Performing and Visual Arts College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
12:20 p.m.
Boca Raton Claire and Emanuel G. Rosenblatt High School
Wednesday, October 19
6:00 p.m.
Jupiter Jupiter Community High School College Fair
Thursday, October 20
7:45 a.m.
Plantation American Heritage School
Thursday, October 20
9:00 a.m.
Pembroke Pines Pembroke Pines Charter High School

Georgia

Check back for upcoming dates.

Maryland

Date / Time City School / Event
Wednesday, October 5
8:00 a.m.
Bel Air The John Carroll School
Wednesday, October 5
9:30 a.m.
Glencoe Oldfields School
Wednesday, October 5
1:00 p.m.
Towson Loch Raven High School
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
Baltimore Calvert Hall College High School
Thursday, October 6
9:00 a.m.
Greenbelt Eleanor Roosevelt High School
Thursday, October 6
10:45 a.m.
Forestville Bishop McNamara High School
Thursday, October 6
1:30 p.m.
District Heights Suitland High School
Thursday, October 6
3:00 p.m.
Springdale Charles Herbert Flowers High School
Friday, October 7
9:00 a.m.
Reisterstown Franklin High School
Friday, October 7
11:00 a.m.
Owings Mills Owings Mills High School
F riday, October 7
1:00 p.m.
Owings Mills New Town High School
Monday, October 10
7:30 a.m.
Annapolis Annapolis High School
Monday, October 10
9:00 a.m.
Gambrills Arundel High School
Monday, October 10
11:00 a.m.
Glenelg Glenelg High School
Monday, October 10
1:00 p.m.
Ellicott City Glenelg Country School
Monday, October 10
6:00 p.m.
Kensington Albert Einstein High School
Tuesday, October 11
8:20 a.m.
Potomac McLean School
Tuesday, October 11
10:25 a.m.
Bethesda Walter Johnson High School
Tuesday, October 11
12:00 p.m.
Rockville Thomas S. Wootton High School
Tuesday, October 11
1:10 p.m.
Potomac Bullis School
Tuesday, October 11
6:00 p.m.
Bel Air HCPS College and Career Fair
Wednesday, October 12
1:00 p.m.
Kensington The Academy of the Holy Cross
Wednesday, October 12
2:45 p.m.
Bethesda Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart
Wednesday, October 12
6:00 p.m.
Hagerstown Washington County College Fair at  Hagerstown Community College
Thursday, October 13
8:30 a.m.
Silver Spring James Hubert Blake High School
Thursday, October 13
10:00 a.m.
Laurel St. Vincent Pallotti High School
Thursday, October 13
12:00 p.m.
Rockville Colonel Zadok Magruder High School
Friday, October 14
9:00 a.m.
Baltimore The Boys' Latin School of Maryland
Friday, October 14
10:00 a.m.
Towson Towson High School
Friday, October 14
12:00 p.m.
Pikesville Pikesville High School
Friday, October 14
2:00 p.m.
Severn Archbishop Spalding High School
Saturday, October 15
8:30 a.m.
Oxon Hill Oxon Hill High School
Saturday, October 15
1:00 p.m.
Baltimore Baltimore School for the Arts
Sunday, October 16
1:00 p.m.
Columbia Howard County College Fair at Howard Community College
Sunday, October 16
7:30 p.m.
Fairfax FCPS 2016 College Fair
Monday, October 17
9:00 a.m. and 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore Baltimore NACAC College Fair
Monday, October 17
1:00 p.m.
Baltimore Woodlawn High School
Tuesday, October 18
9:00 a.m.
Baltimore Baltimore NACAC College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
1:00 p.m.
Catonsville Catonsville High School
Tuesday, October 18
6:30 p.m.
Severn Archbishop Spalding High School
Wednesday, October 19
8:00 a.m.
Perry Hall Perry Hall High School
Wednesday, October 19
10:00 a.m.
Baltimore Overlea High School
Wednesday, October 19
12:00 p.m.
Lutherville-Timonium Dulaney High School
Wednesday, October 19
1:30 p.m.
Baltimore Bard High School Early College Baltimore
Thursday, October 20
8:30 a.m.
Silver Spring Paint Branch High School
Wednesday, October 26
9:00 a.m.
Fort Meade Meade Senior High School
Monday, October 31
8:00 a.m.
Baltimore Washington Carver Center for Arts and Technology
Monday, October 31
10:30 a.m.
Owings Mills Jemicy School
Monday, October 31
11:45 a.m.
Brooklandville Saint Paul's School
Monday, October 31
1:30 p.m.
Towson Loyola Blakefield
Monday, October 31
3:15 p.m.
Stevenson St. Timothy's School

Massachusetts

Date / Time City School / Event
Thursday, September 29
11:00 a.m.
Concord Concord-Carlisle School
Thursday, September 29
2:15 p.m.
Boston Boston Latin School
Friday, September 30
9:00 a.m.
Lawrence Gear Up College Fair at Lawrence High School
Friday, September 30
12:00 p.m.
North Andover North Andover High School
Friday, September 30
1:00 p.m.
Andover Phillips Academy
Friday, September 30
3:00 p.m.
Sparhawk Sparhawk High School
Tuesday, October 4
8:30 a.m.
Dedham Dedham High School
Tuesday, October 4
9:30 a.m.
Natick Walnut Hill School of the Arts
Tuesday, October 4
11:00 a.m.
Norwood Norwood High School
Tuesday, October 4
12:30 p.m.
Wayland Wayland High School
Tuesday, October 4
2:15 p.m.
Cohassett Cohassett Middle High School
Wedneday, October 5
9:00 a.m.
Braintree Thayer Academy
Wednesday, October 5
10:00 a.m.
Hingham Hingham High School
Wednesday, October 5
12:00 p.m.
Duxbury Duxbury High School
Wednesday, October 5
2:15 p.m.
Brockton Brockton High School Mini College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
6:00 p.m.
Cambridge Cambridge Rindge and Latin School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
9:00 a.m.
Arlington Arlington High School
Thursday, October 6
10:50 a.m.
Medford Medford High School
Thursday, October 6
11:15 a.m.
Lexington Lexington High School
Thursday, October 6
2:15 p.m.
Winchester Winchester High School
Thursday, October 6
6:30 p.m.
Peabody Peabody Veterans Memorial High School College Fair
Friday, October 7
9:00 a.m.
Malden Malden High School
Friday, October 7
10:00 a.m.
Malden Mystic Valley Regional Charter School
Friday, October 7
10:45 a.m.
Everett Pope John XXIII High School
Friday, October 7
12:30 p.m.
Lowell Lowell Catholic High School
Wednesday, October 12
9:00 a.m.
Framingham Marian High School
Wednesday, October 12
12:20 p.m.
Hingham Notre Dame Academy
Thursday, October 13
8:50 a.m.
Franklin Franklin High School
Thursday, October 13
10:00 a.m.
Wrentham King Philip Regional High School
Thursday, October 13
12:30 p.m.
Medfield Montrose High School
Thursday, October 13
2:00 p.m.
Everett Pioneer Charter High School of Science
Thursday, October 13
6:30 p.m.
Lowell Merrimack Valley College Fair at Lowell High School
Friday, October 14
7:50 a.m.
Harvard The Bromfield School
Friday, October 14
9:00 a.m.
Chelmsford Chelmsford High School
Friday, October 14
2:00 p.m.
Braintree CATS Academy Boston
Tuesday, October 18
8:00 a.m.
Attleboro Bishop Feehan High School
Tuesday, October 18
8:50 a.m.
Franklin Franklin High School
Tuesday, October 18
11:40 a.m.
Hyannis Sturgis High School West
Tuesday, October 18
1:00 p.m.
Nauset Nauset Regional High School
Tuesday, October 18
6:00 p.m.
Plymouth Plymouth High School Annual College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
10:30 a.m.
Falmouth Falmouth High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
1:30 p.m.
Harwich Monomy Regional High School
Wednesday, October 19
3:30 p.m.
Barnstable All Cape College Day at Barnstable High School
Thursday, October 20
9:30 a.m.
Mashpee Mashpee High School
Thursday, October 20
11:40 a.m.
Hyannis Sturgis High School East
Thursday, October 20
1:00 p.m.
Borne Borne High School
Friday, October 21
8:30 a.m.
Worcester Worcester Academy
Friday, October 21
9:15 a.m.
Hingham St. Peter Marain High School
Friday, October 21
10:00 a.m.
Worcester Doherty Memorial High School
Friday, October 21
11:30 a.m.
Worcester Notre Dame Academy
Friday, October 21
1:00 p.m.
Hardwick Eagle Hill High School College Fair
Monday, October 24
12:45 p.m.
Minnechaug Minnechaug High School
Tuesday, October 25
8:20 a.m.
Springfield The Mac Duffie School
Tuesday, October 25
9:15 a.m.
Westfield Westfield High School
Tuesday, October 25
12:30 p.m.
Palmer Palmer High School
Tuesday, October 25
7:30 p.m.
Agawam Agawam High School
Wednesday, October 26
8:30 a.m.
Chicopee Chicopee High School
Wednesday, October 26
12:15 a.m.
Ludlow Ludlow High School
Thursday, October 27
8:10 a.m.
West Springfield West Springfield High School
Thursday, October 27
10:00 a.m.
Chicopee Chicopee Comprehensive High School
Thursday, October 27
12:45 p.m.
Belchertown Belchertown High School
Friday, October 28
8:15 a.m.
Agawam Agawam High School
Friday, October 28
10:30 a.m.
East Longmeadow East Longmeadow High School
Friday, October 28
2:00 p.m.
Pittsfield Miss Halls High School
Tuesday, November 1
9:00 a.m.
Pittsfield Pittsfield High School
Tuesday, November 1
1:00 p.m.
Deerfield Frontier Regional School
Wednesday, November 2
8:00 a.m.
Marblehead Marblehead High School
Wednesday, November 2
10:45 a.m.
South Hamilton Pingree School
Wednesday, November 2
11:50 a.m.
Byfield The Governors Academy
Wednesday, November 2
1:15 p.m.
Andover Andover High School
Thursday, November 3
7:45 a.m.
Newton Newton South High School
Thursday, November 3
9:20 a.m.
Brookline Brookline High School
Thursday, November 3
10:45 a.m.
Brookline Dexter Southfield School
Friday, November 4
9:00 a.m.
Boston Fenway High School College Fair

New Jersey

Date / Time City School / Event
Thursday, September 29
9:30 a.m.
New Milford New Milford High School College Fair
Thursday, September 29
1:00 p.m.
West Milford West Milford High School
Thursday, September 29
6:00 p.m.
Hackensack Bergen County College Night
Monday, October 3
8:30 a.m.
Paramus Paramus Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 4
8:15 a.m.
Spotswood Spotswood High School
Tuesday, October 4
10:15 a.m.
Wall Township Wall High School
Tuesday, October 5
10:30 a.m.
Sparta Sparta High School College Mini Fair
Tuesday, October 4
1:30 p.m.
Newton Newton High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 4
6:30 p.m.
Manasquan Manasquan High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
8:00 a.m.
Long Branch Long Branch High School
Wednesday, October 5
10:30 a.m.
Mendham West Morris Mendham High School
Wednesday, October 5
11:00 a.m.
Holmdel St. John Vianney High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:00 p.m.
Matawan Old Bridge High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:00 p.m.
Watchung Mount Saint Mary Academy College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
6:00 p.m.
Oakland Ramapo/Indian Hills Regional High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
Berkeley Heights Governor Livingston High School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
8:30 a.m.
Freehold Freehold Township High School
Thursday, October 6
9:00 a.m.
Cranford Cranford High School
Thursday, October 6
10:20 a.m.
Newark Bard High School Early College
Thursday, October 6
11:00 a.m.
Edison Bishop George Ahr High School
Thursday, October 6
12:55 p.m.
Annandale North Hunterdon High School
Thursday, October 6
1:00 p.m.
Freehold Freehold High School
Thursday, October 6
4:00 p.m.
Clark Arthur L. Johnson High School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
6:00 p.m.
Paramus Paramus Catholic High School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
7:00 p.m.
West Orange Seton Hall Prep School College Fair
Friday, October 7
8:20 a.m.
Howell Howell High School
Friday, October 7
8:50 a.m.
Paramus Paramus High School
Friday, October 7
9:45 a.m.
Demarest Northern Valley Regional High School
Friday, October 7
10:00 a.m.
Jackson Jackson Memorial High School
Friday, October 7
11:00 a.m.
Allendale Northern Highlands Regional High School
Friday, October 7
11:00 a.m.
Jackson Jackson Liberty High School
Friday, October 7
1:15 p.m.
Marlboro Township Marlboro High School
Friday, October 7
1:25 p.m.
Cresskill Cresskill High School
Tuesday, October 11
8:00 a.m.
Middletown Middletown High School South
Tuesday, October 11
9:15 a.m.
Aberdeen Township Matawan Regional High School
Tuesday, October 11
10:30 a.m.
Wall Township Communications High School
Tuesday, October 11
12:25
Rumson Rumson-Fair Haven High School
Wednesday, October 12
1:00 p.m.
Wood-Ridge Wood-Ridge Jr/Sr High School College Fair
Thursday. October 13
12:40 p.m.
Burlington Doane Academy
Thursday, October 13
5:30 p.m.
Cliffside Park Cliffside Park High School College Fair
Thursday, October 13
8:15 a.m.
Wayne Wayne Hills High School
Thursday, October 13
10:50 a.m.
Delran Holy Cross Academy
Thursday, October 13
7:00 p.m.
North Bergen North Bergen High School College Night
Friday, October 14
9:00 a.m.
Somerset Franklin High School
Friday, October 14
10:50 a.m.
Somerset Rutgers Prep
Friday, October 14
12:45 p.m.
East Brunswick East Brunswick High School
Monday, October 17
10:20 a.m.
Caldwell Saint Mary's Academy
Tuesday, October 18
8:00 a.m.
Lawrenceville Lawrence High School
Tuesday, October 18
11:00 a.m.
Princeton Princeton High School
Tuesday, October 18
1:30 p.m.
Skillman Montgomery High School
Tuesday, October 18
6:30 p.m.
Secaucus Secaucus High School College Fair Night
Wednesday, October 19
8:30 a.m.
Bernardsville Bernards High School
Wednesday, October 19
11:00 a.m.
Trenton Foundation Collegiate Academy
Wednesday, October 19
12:30 p.m.
Allentown Allentown High School
Wednesday, October 19
5:00 p.m.
West Windsor West Windsor Plainsboro High School South College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
6:30 p.m.
Rahway Rahway Annual College and Career Fair
Thursday, October 20
10:00 a.m.
Evesham Township Cherokee High School
Thursday, October 20
7:00 p.m.
Hillside Pascack Valley, Northern Valley Regional High School District College Fair
Monday, October 24
8:00 a.m.
Somerville Somerville High School
Monday, October 24
9:15 a.m.
Bernards Ridge High School
Monday, October 24
10:30 a.m.
Bridgewater Bridgewater-Raritan High School
Tuesday, October 25
12:00 p.m.
Princeton The Hun School of Princeton
Tuesday, October 25
1:30 p.m.
Hillsborough Hillsborough High School
Tuesday, October 25
2:50 p.m.
Princeton Junction West Windsor Plainsboro High School South
Tuesday, October 25
6:30 p.m.
North Arlington North Arlington High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
6:30 p.m.
West Orange West Orange High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
8:30 a.m.
Roselle Park Roselle Park High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
8:30 a.m.
Tinton Falls Ranney School
Wednesday, October 26
10:40 a.m.
Middletown Mater Dei Prep
Wednesday, October 26
11:00 a.m.
Kenilworth David Brearley High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
12:05 p.m.
Red Bank Red Bank Catholic High School
Wednesday, October 26
1:00 p.m.
Roselle Abraham Clark High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
1:05 p.m.
Lincroft Christian Brothers Academy Private Visit
Wednesday, October 26
6:00 p.m.
Union Union High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
11:20 a.m.
Point Pleasant Point Pleasant Borough High School
Thursday, October 27
6:00 p.m.
Teaneck Teaneck High School College Fair
Friday, October 28
9:00 a.m.
Belleville Belleville High School College and Career Fair
Monday, October 31
8:00 a.m.
Westmont Haddon Township High School
Monday, October 31
9:00 a.m.
Cherry Hill Cherry Hill High School West
Monday, October 31
10:15 a.m.
Voorhees Township Eastern Regional High School
Tuesday, November 1
7:00 p.m.
Scotch Plains Fanwood High School 65th Annual College Fair
Wednesday, November 2
7:00 p.m.
Summit Summit High School College Fair
Thursday, November 3
8:00 a.m.
Toms River Toms River High School East
Thursday, November 3
9:00 a.m.
Toms River Toms River High School South
Thursday, November 3
10:30 a.m.
Toms River Toms River High School North
Thursday, November 3
12:50
Edison Edison High School
Friday, November 4
8:30 a.m.
Point Pleasant Beach Point Pleasant Beach High School
Friday, November 4
9:45 a.m.
Brick Brick Township High School
Friday, November 4
11:00 a.m.
Brick Brick Memorial High School
Friday, November 4
1:00 p.m.
Oakhurst Ocean Township High School
Monday, November 7
8:30 a.m.
Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Township High School
Monday, November 7
9:30 a.m.
Linwood Mainland Regional High School
Monday, November 7
10:50 a.m.
Galloway Absegami High School
Monday, November 7
7:00 p.m.
Milburn Milburn High School College Night
Tuesday, November 8
9:00 a.m.
Lanoka Harbor Lacey Township High School
Tuesday, November 8
10:50 a.m.
Toms River Donovan High School
Tuesday, November 8
12:00 p.m.
Bayville Central Regional High School
Tuesday, November 8
2:00 p.m.
Moorestown Moorestown High School
Wednesday, November 9
8:15 a.m.
Cherry Hill Camden Catholic High School
Wednesday, November 9
10:40 a.m.
Medford Lenape High School
Wednesday, November 9
12:30 p.m.
Cherry Hill Cherry Hill High School East
Thursday, November 10
10:35
Lawrence Township Notre Dame High School
Monday, November 14
8:30 a.m.
Woodbridge Woodbridge High School
Monday, November 14
11:00 a.m.
Colonia Metuchen High School
Tuesday, November 15
8:20 a.m.
Holmdel Holmdel High School
Tuesday, November 15
10:50 a.m.
Plainsboro Township West Windsor Plainsboro High School North
Tuesday, November 15
12:30 p.m.
Piscataway Piscataway High School
Wednesday, November 16
8:30 a.m.
Cape May Lower Cape May Regional High School
Wednesday, November 16
9:30 a.m.
Cape May Court House Cape May Technical High School
Wednesday, November 16
10:45
Cape May Court House Middletownship High School
Thursday, November 17
7:00 p.m.
Westfield Westfield High School College Fair
Tuesday, November 22
12:00 p.m.
Bridgeton Cumberland Regional High School
Monday, November 28
7:30 a.m.
Parlin Sayreville War Memorial High School
Monday, November 28
10:45 a.m.
Monmouth Junction South Brunswick High School
Tuesday, November 29
9:00 a.m.
Woolwich Township Kingsway Regional High School
Tuesday, November 29
12:00 p.m.
Williamstown Williamstown High School
Thursday, December 1
9:00 a.m.
Hamburg Wallkill Valley High School College Fair
Thursday, December 1
11:30 a.m.
Glenwood Vernon Township High School College Day

New York

Date / Time City School / Event
Thursday, September 29
9:45 a.m.
Brooklyn Fort Hamilton High School
Thursday, September 29
10:00 a.m.
Brookville Long Island Lutheran High School
Thursday, September 29
10:20 a.m.
New York The Abraham Joshua Heschel School
Thursday, September 29
11:00 a.m.
Glen Cove Glen Cove High School College Fair
Thursday, September 29
11:00 a.m.
New York Scuola d'Italia High School
Thursday, September 29
6:00 p.m.
Lincolndale Somers High School Mock Interview Night
Thursday, September 29
7:00 p.m.
Jamaica The Mary Louis Academy College Fair
Friday, September 30
8:30 a.m.
Hopewell Junction John Jay High School
Friday, September 30
9:00 a.m.
New York CBI of East Harlem College Fair
Friday, September 30
9:00 a.m.
Westbury Westbury High School College Fair
Friday, September 30
9:15 a.m.
Brooklyn New Utrecht High School
Friday, September 30
9:15 a.m.
Cortlandt Walter Panas High School
Friday, September 30
10:30 a.m.
Peekskill Peekskill High School
Friday, September 30
10:45 a.m.
Brooklyn Abraham Lincoln High School
Friday, September 30
11:00 a.m.
Carle Place Carle Place High School College Fair
Friday, September 30
11:00 a.m.
Cornwall-on-Hudson The Storm King School
Friday, September 30
12:00 p.m.
Brooklyn Poly Prep Country Day School
Friday, September 30
12:30 p.m.
New Rochelle Iona Preparatory School
Sunday, October 2
11:00 a.m.
Brentwood Long Island NACAC
Monday, October 3
8:00 a.m.
Staten Island St. Joseph by the Sea
Monday, October 3
9:00 a.m.
New York LaSalle Academy
Monday, October 3
9:30 a.m.
Staten Island Moore Catholic High School
Monday, October 3
11:00 a.m.
Staten Island Monsignor Farrell High School
Tuesday, October 4
10:30 a.m.
Syosset Our Lady of Mercy Academy College Fair
Tuesday, October 4
11:00 a.m.
Bronx St. Barnabas High School
Tuesday, October 4
11:00 a.m.
Brooklyn Xaverian High School
Tuesday, October 4
12:30 p.m.
Bronx The Bronx Lab School
Tuesday, October 4
1:30 p.m.
Oyster Bay St. Dominic High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 4
5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn Fontbonne Hall Academy
Tuesday, October 4
7:00 p.m.
Slate Hill Minisink Valley High School
Wednesday, October 5
8:25 a.m.
Bronx Horace Mann High School
Wednesday, October 5
8:40 a.m.
Floral Park Floral Park Memorial High School
Wednesday, October 5
10:00 a.m.
Bronx Validus Preparatory School
Wednesday, October 5
10:00 a.m.
Elmont Elmont Memorial High School Visit
Wednesday, October 5
10:45 a.m.
Jamaica The Mary Louis Academy
Wednesday, October 5
11:00 a.m.
Malverne Malverne High School
Wednesday, October 5
12:20 p.m.
Bronx Eagle Academy for Young Men
Wednesday, October 5
12:45 p.m.
Lindenhurst Lindenhurst High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:30 p.m.
Flushing Windsor School
Wednesday, October 5
2:00 p.m.
Bronx Academy of Mount Saint Ursula
Wednesday, October 5
6:00 p.m.
Queens Frank Sinatra High School of the Arts
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
Flushing Holy Cross High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
Washingtonville Washingtonville High School
Wednesday, October 5
7:00 p.m.
West Islip Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School College Fair
Thursday, October 6
9:00 a.m.
Washingtonville Washingtonville High School
Thursday, October 6
9:20 a.m.
Middle Island Longwood High School
Thursday, October 6
10:30 a.m.
New Hyde Park New Hyde Park Memorial High School
Thursday, October 6
10:50 a.m.
Setauket-East Setauket Ward Melville High School
Thursday, October 6
12:30 p.m.
Bay Shore Bay Shore High School
Thursday, October 6
1:00 p.m.
Goshen Goshen Central High School
Thursday, October 6
6:00 p.m.
Central Valley Monroe Woodbury High School
Thursday, October 6
6:30 p.m.
Central Islip Central Islip High School College Expo
Friday, October 7
7:50 a.m.
Old Westbury The Wheatley School
Friday, October 7
8:00 a.m.
Staatsburg F.D. Roosevelt High School
Friday, October 7
8:30 a.m.
Goshen John S. Burke Catholic High School
Friday, October 7
9:20 a.m.
Floral Park Sewanhaka High School
Friday, October 7
9:30 a.m.
Middletown Middletown High School
Friday, October 7
12:00 p.m.
Florida S.S. Seward Institute
Friday, October 7
12:05 p.m.
Cedarhurst Lawrence High School
Friday, October 7
1:30 p.m.
Franklin Square H. Frank Carey High School
Tuesday, October 11
8:20 a.m.
East Meadow East Meadow High School
Tuesday, October 11
8:35 a.m.
Bronx Mount Saint Michael Academy
Tuesday, October 11
10:00 a.m.
White Plains Stepinac High School
Tuesday, October 11
10:20 a.m.
East Rockaway East Rockaway High School
Tuesday, October 11
10:30 a.m.
Bronx Saint Catherine's Academy
Tuesday, October 11
12:00 p.m.
Lynbrook Lynbrook High School
Tuesday, October 11
12:15 p.m.
White Plains White Plains High School
Tuesday, October 11
12:20 p.m.
Bronx Bronx Academy for Software Engineering
Tuesday, October 11
1:00 p.m.
West Hempstead West Hempstead High School
Wednesday, October 12
7:20 a.m.
Hempstead Sacred Heart Academy
Wednesday, October 12
8:30 a.m.
Hurley John A. Coleman High School
Wednesday, October 12
9:00 a.m.
Staten Island St. Peters Boys School
Wednesday, October 12
11:45 a.m.
Staten Island St. Joseph Hill Academy
Wednesday, October 12
12:00 p.m.
White Plains Archbishop Stepinac High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 12
2:45 p.m.
Uniondale Kellenberg Memorial High School
Thursday, October 13
8:00 a.m.
New City Clarkstown High School North College Fair
Thursday, October 13
8:00 a.m.
Roslyn Heights Roslyn High School
Thursday, October 13
9:40 a.m.
Jericho Jericho High School
Thursday, October 13
10:45 p.m.
Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor High School
Thursday, October 13
11:00 a.m.
Tuxedo Park George F. Baker High School
Thursday, October 13
11:30 a.m.
Syosset Syosset High School
Thursday, October 13
1:00 p.m.
North Babylon North Babylon High School
Friday, October 14
8:00 a.m.
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon High School College Fair
Friday, October 14
9:05 a.m.
Mattituck Mattituck High School
Friday, October 14
10:35 a.m.
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach High School
Friday, October 14
11:00 a.m.
Beacon Beacon High School
Friday, October 14
12:00 p.m.
Mastic Beach William Floyd High School
Saturday, October 15
10:30 a.m.
Bronx KIPP NYC
Monday, October 17
8:50 a.m.
Staten Island New Dorp High School
Monday, October 17
8:10 a.m.
Farmingville Sachem High School East
Monday, October 17
9:00 a.m.
Wappingers Falls Roy C. Ketchum High School
Monday, October 17
10:00 a.m.
Staatsburg F.D. Roosevelt High School
Monday, October 17
10:00 a.m.
Staten Island Staten Island Technical High School
Monday, October 17
11:00 a.m.
Staten Island Gaynor McCown Expeditionary Learning School
Monday, October 17
11:40 a.m.
Poughkeepsie Poughkeepsie High School
Monday, October 17
12:45 p.m,
West Islip West Islip High School
Monday, October 17
1:45 p.m.
Staten Island Staten Island Academy
Monday, October 17
5:30 p.m.
Hauppauge Suffolk Fall College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
9:00 a.m.
Bronx Herbert H. Lehman High School
Tuesday, October 18
9:15 a.m.
Port Washington Paul D. Schreiber High School
Tuesday, October 18
10:45 a.m.
College Point St. Agnes Academic High School
Tuesday, October 18
10:45 a.m.
Islip Islip High School
Tuesday, October 18
12:00 p.m.
Medford Patchogue-Medford High School
Tuesday, October 18
1:00 p.m.
Yonkers Sacred Heart High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
1:15 p.m.
Bohemia Connetquot High School
Tuesday, October 18
1:50 p.m.
Jamaica Queens Collegiate High School
Tuesday, October 18
2:00 p.m.
Bronx Bronxdale High School
Tuesday, October 18
6:30 p.m.
Bayside Benjamin Cardozo College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
6:30 p.m.
Syosset Long Island High School for the Arts College Fair
Tuesday, October 18
6:30 p.m.
White Plains Southern Westchester College Conference
Wednesday, October 19
8:30 a.m.
Bronx Saint Raymond High School for Boys
Wednesday, October 19
9:00 a.m.
Hewlett George W. Hewlett High School 
Wednesday. October 19
10:10 a.m.
Oceanside Oceanside High School
Wednesday, October 19
10:40 a.m.
New York High School Fashion Industries
Wednesday, October 19
11:00 a.m.
Brooklyn Brooklyn Community Arts and Media High School
Wednesday, October 19
11:15 a.m.
Bellmore Wellington C. Mepham High School
Wednesday, October 19
1:30 p.m.
Locust Valley Portledge School
Wednesday, October 19
1:45 p.m.
New York New York City Museum SChool
Wednesday, October 19
5:30 p.m.
Queens Long Island City High School
Wednesday, October 19
6:00 p.m.
Flushing John Bowne High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
6:00 p.m.
New York NACAC Performing and Visual Arts College Fair
Wednesday, October 19
6:30 p.m.
Bronx Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy
Wednesday, October 19
7:00 p.m.
Suffern Rockland County College Night
Wednesday, October 19
7:00 p.m.
Uniondale Uniondale High School's 31st Annual College Expo
Thursday, October 20
8:00 a.m.
Elmsford Alexander Hamilton High School
Thursday, October 20
8:15 a.m.
Peekskill Peekskill High School College Fair
Thursday, October 20
8:30 a.m.
Baldwin Baldwin High School
Thursday, October 20
9:00 a.m.
New York New Visions College Fair
Thursday, October 20
9:20 a.m.
New York Millenium High School
Thursday, October 20
9:45 a.m.
Merrick Sanford H. Calhoun High School
Thursday, October 20
10:00 a.m.
Long Island City Academy of American Studies
Thursday, October 20
10:00 a.m.
New York CBI East Side Community High School College Fair
Thursday, October 20
10:30 a.m.
New York Leman Manhattan Preparatory School
Thursday, October 20
11:30 a.m.
Bronx Monsignor Scanlan High School
Thursday, October 20
11:40 a.m.
Long Island City Bard High School Early College
Thursday, October 20
12:00 p.m.
Harrison Harrison High School College Day
Thursday, October 20
12:10 p.m.
Hicksville Hicksville High School
Thursday, October 20
1:45 p.m.
Amityville Amityville High School
Thursday, October 20
3:00 p.m.
New York NESt + M College Fair
Thursday, October 20
5:00 p.m.
Long Island City Aviation High School College Fair
Thursday, October 20
6:00 p.m.
Queens Village Martin Van Burern High School College Fair
Thursday, October 20
6:00 p.m.
Yorktown Heights Northern Westchester College Conference
Thursday, October 20
6:30 p.m.
Bronx Cardinal Spellman High School
Friday, October 21
8:45 a.m.
Brooklyn The Young Leadership School of Brooklyn
Friday, October 21
8:50 a.m.
Bronx Bronx High School of Science
Friday, October 21
9:00 a.m.
New York National Hispanic College Fair
Friday, October 21
10:25 a.m.
Nanuet Nanuet Senior High School
Friday, October 21
11:15 a.m.
Bronx Preston High School
Saturday, October 22
1:00 p.m.
New York Big Apple College Fair
Monday, October 24
7:55 a.m.
Newburgh Newburgh Free Academy
Monday, October 24
8:15 a.m.
Kings Park Kings Park High School College Fair
Monday, October 24
9:00 a.m.
New York Young Women Leadership School
Monday, October 24
10:00 a.m.
New Windsor Cornwall Central High School
Monday, October 24
10:20 a.m.
Smithtown Smithtown West High School College Fair
Monday, October 24
10:30 a.m.
Nyack Nyack High School College Table Program
Monday, October 24
10:45 a.m.
New York The Heritage School
Monday, October 24
11:25 a.m.
Wallkill Wallkill Senior High School
Monday, October 24
11:45 a.m.
Yonkers Yonkers Montessori School
Monday, October 24
12:30 p.m.
Saint James Smithtown East High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
8:15 a.m.
Huntington Station Walt Whitman High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
8:30 a.m.
Somers Kennedy Catholic High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
10:20 a.m.
Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills West High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
11:30 a.m.
Chester Chester Academy
Tuesday, October 25
12:30 p.m.
Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills East High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 25
6:30 p.m.
Medford Patchogue-Medford High School College and Career Night
Wednesday, October 26
8:15 a.m.
Commack Commack High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
9:00 a.m.
Hicksville Holy Trinity Diocesan High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
10:20 a.m.
Northport Northport High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
12:30 p.m.
Elwood Elwood/John H Glenn High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
12:30 p.m.
New Rochelle Salesian High School College Fair
Wednesday, October 26
6:30 p.m.
Brooklyn Midwood High School at Brooklyn College
Thursday, October 27
8:15 a.m.
Huntington Huntington High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
8:30 a.m.
Bronx Riverdale Country Academy
Thursday, October 27
10:20 a.m.
Greenlawn Harborfields High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
11:30 a.m.
Bergenfield Bergenfield High School
Thursday, October 27
12:00 p.m.
Bronx SAR High School
Thursday, October 27
12:30 p.m.
Hauppauge Hauppauge High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
1:30 p.m.
Montclair Lacordaire Academy
Thursday, October 27
6:00 p.m.
Freeport College and Career Night at Freeport High School
Thursday, October 27
6:00 p.m.
Queens St. John's Preparatory School
Friday, October 28
8:15 a.m.
Southampton Southampton High School
Friday, October 28
8:30 a.m.
New Paltz New Paltz High School
Friday, October 28
9:00 a.m.
Staten Island Curtis High School
Friday, October 28
9:20 a.m.
Highland Highland High School
Friday, October 28
10:00 a.m.
East Hampton East Hampton High School
Friday, October 28
10:30 a.m.
Staten Island Susan Wagner High School
Friday, October 28
11:30 a.m.
East Hampton Ross School
Friday, October 28
2:00 p.m.
Bridgehampton Bridgehampton High School
Monday, October 31
8:45 a.m.
Ardsley Ardsley High School
Monday, October 31
10:10 a.m.
Scarsdale Edgemont Junior Senior High School
Monday, October 31
11:00 a.m.
Scarsdale Scarsdale High School
Monday, October 31
1:50 p.m.
Plainview Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy High School
Tuesday, November 1
6:00 p.m.
Goshen John S. Burke Catholic High School
Wednesday, November 2
7:00 p.m.
Middle Island Longwood High School College Fair
Thursday, November 3
8:30 a.m.
Pine Plains Stissing Mountain High School
Thursday, November 3
10:45 a.m.
Dover Plains Dover High School
Thursday, November 3
2:50 p.m.
Mineola Chaminade High School
Thursday, November 3
4:00 p.m.
New York Jacqueline Kennedy Onasis High School College Fair
Thursday, November 3
7:00 p.m.
Pine Bush 13th Annual Tri-County College Night Program
Thursday, November 3
7:00 p.m.
Valley Stream Valley Stream High School College Fair
Monday, November 7
10:45 a.m.
East Elmhurst Monsignor McClancey High School
Monday, November 7
2:00 p.m.
Briarwood Archbishop Molloy High School
Monday, November 7
5:00 p.m.
Long Island City William C Bryant High School College Fair
Monday, November 7
6:30 p.m.
Forest Hills Forest Hills High School
Tuesday, November 8
9:45 a.m.
Middle Village Christ the King High School
Wednesday, November 9
12:50 p.m.
Astoria The Young Women's Leadership School of Astoria
Wednesday, November 9
5:00 p.m.
Brooklyn John Dewey High School
Thursday, November 10
9:00 a.m.
Mount Sinai Mount Sinai High School
Thursday, November 10
9:00 a.m.
Poughkeepsie Our Lady of Lourdes High School Mini-Fair
Thursday, November 10
10:30 a.m.
Manorville Eastport South Manor Junior Senior High School
Thursday, November 10
10:45 a.m.
Bellerose Queens High School of Teaching
Thursday, November 10
1:30 p.m.
Forest Hills Forest Hills Academy
Monday, November 14
10:45 a.m.
Brooklyn School for International Studies
Monday, November 14
12:00 p.m.
Brooklyn Mary McDowell Friends School
Monday, November 14
2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn The Brooklyn Latin School
Tuesday, November 15
8:15 a.m.
Brooklyn Brooklyn Friends School
Tuesday, November 15
10:30 a.m.
Brooklyn Brooklyn Technical High School
Tuesday, November 15
1:20 p.m.
Brooklyn Brooklyn Prospect Charter School
Wednesday, November 16
9:30 a.m.
Brooklyn Franklin Delano Roosevelt High School
Thursday, November 17
8:00 a.m.
Staten Island Tottenville High School
Thursday, November 17
11:15 a.m.
Staten Island Port Richmond High School
Thursday, November 17
4:30 p.m.
Richmond Hill Richmond Hill High School
Friday, November 18
10:00 a.m.
New York Cathedral High School
Friday, November 18
10:00 a.m.
New York Xavier High School
Monday, November 21
3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School
Wednesday, November 30
11:00 a.m.
Brooklyn Brooklyn Academy of Global Finance College and Career Fair

North Carolina

Date / Time City School / Event
Tuesday, October 4
1:00 p.m.
Charlotte Charlotte County Day School
Tuesday, October 4
9:30 a.m.
Charlotte Charlotte Christian School
Tuesday, October 4
11:00 a.m.
Charlotte Charlotte Latin School
Tuesday, October 4
11:45 a.m.
Charlotte Charlotte Catholic High School
Wednesday, October 5
9:00 a.m.
Concord Lake Norman Charter High School
Wednesday, October 5
10:40 a.m.
Concord Cannon School
Wednesday, October 5
11:30 a.m.
Concord Concord High School
Wednesday, October 5
1:30 p.m.
Salisbury Salisbury High School
Friday, October 7
9:00 a.m.
Charlotte Providence Day School
Friday, October 7
10:00 a.m.
Charlotte Providence High School

Pennsylvania

Date / Time City School / Event
Thursday, September 29
9:00 a.m.
Langhorne Neshaminy High School
Thursday, September 29
10:30 a.m.
Fairless Hills Pennsbury High School
Thursday, September 29
12:15 p.m.
Bensalem Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Thursday, September 29
6:30 p.m.
Media Delaware County PACAC at Penn State University Brandywine College Fair
Friday, September 30
7:45 a.m.
West Chester B. Reed Henderson High School
Friday, September 30
8:30 a.m.
West Chester West Chester High School
Friday, September 30
10:00 a.m.
Springfield Springfield High School
Friday, September 30
11:00 a.m.
Springfield Cardinal O'Hara High School
Monday, October 3
8:00 a.m.
West Grove Avon Grove High School
Monday, October 3
9:25 a.m.
West Grove Avon Grove Charter School
Monday, October 3
11:30 a.m.
Coatesville Coatesville Area Senior High School
Tuesday, October 4
8:00 a.m.
Pottstown Pottstown High School
Tuesday, October 4
9:30 a.m.
Pottstown Pottsgrove High School
Tuesday, October 4
11:30 a.m.
Easton Easton Area High School
Tuesday, October 4
1:20 p.m.
Boyertown Boyertown Area High School
Thursday, October 6
8:00 a.m.
Southampton Villa Joseph Marie High School
Thursday, October 6
10:00 a.m.
Bensalem Bensalem High School
Thursday, October 6
12:15 p.m.
Warminster Archbishop Wood High School
Thursday, October 6
6:30 p.m.
Newtown Bucks County PACAC at Bucks County Community College College Fair
Friday, October 7
8:00 a.m.
Dingmans Ferry East Stroudsburg High School North
Friday, October 7
10:45 a.m.
Brodheadsville Pleasant Valley High School College Fair
Tuesday, October 11
8:45 a.m.
Bethlehem The Lehigh Valley Charter High School for the Arts
Tuesday, October 11
10:45 a.m.
Allentown Allentown Central Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 11
1:30 p.m.
Bethlehem Bethlehem Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 11
6:00 p.m.
Bethlehem Northampton County PACAC at Northampton Community College College Fair
Wednesday, October 12
10:00 a.m.
East Stroudsburg East Stroudsburg High School South
Wednesday, October 12
11:30 a.m.
Brodheadsville Pleasant Valley High School
Wednesday, October 12
1:20 p.m.
Allentown Parkland High School
Thursday, October 13
8:50 a.m.
Easton Notre Dame High School
Thursday, October 13
10:45 a.m.
Bethlehem Moravian Academy
Thursday, October 13
1:45 p.m.
Nazareth Nazareth Area High School
Thursday, October 13
6:00 p.m.
Lansdale Montgomery County PACAC at North Penn High School College Fair
Friday, October 14
8:00 a.m.
Bethlehem Liberty High School
Friday, October 14
10:00 a.m.
Bethlehem Freedom High School
Monday, October 17
8:25 a.m.
Malvern Malvern Preparatory School
Monday, October 17
9:50 a.m.
Berwyn Conestoga High School
Monday, October 17
12:30 p.m.
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School
Monday, October 17
2:15 p.m.
Malvern Villa Maria Academy High School
Monday, October 17
6:00 p.m.
York York County PACAC at York College Fair
Monday, October 24
8:30 a.m.
Scranton Scranton Preparatory School
Monday, October 24
10:00 a.m.
Kingston Wyoming Seminary
Monday, October 24
12:00 p.m.
Swiftwater Pocono Mountain East High School
Monday, October 24
2:30 p.m.
Freeland MMI Prep
Tuesday, October 25
7:30 a.m.
Huntingdon Valley Lower Moreland High School
Tuesday, October 25
9:30 a.m.
Jenkintown Saint Basil Academy
Tuesday, October 25
11:30 a.m.
Flourtown Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Tuesday, October 25
1:00 p.m.
Wyncote Cheltenham High School
Wednesday, October 26
8:00 a.m.
Plymouth Meeting Plymouth Whitemarsh High School
Wednesday, October 26
9:15 a.m.
Fort Washington Germantown Academy
Wednesday, October 26
10:15 a.m.
Ambler Wissahickon High School
Wednesday, October 26
12:45 p.m.
Fort Washington Upper Dublin High School
Wednesday, October 26
6:00 p.m.
Royersford Pope John Paul II High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
8:00 a.m.
Collegeville Perkiomen Valley High School College Fair
Thursday, October 27
9:15 a.m.
Royersford Spring-Ford High School
Thursday, October 27
11:20 a.m.
Eagleville Methacton High School
Thursday, October 27
1:00 p.m.
Pottstown Owen J Roberts High School
Friday, October 28
8:40 a.m.
Downington Downington High School East
Friday, October 28
9:35 a.m.
Downington Downington High School West
Friday, October 28
10:30 a.m.
Downington Downington STEM Academy
Friday, October 28
11:40 a.m.
Kennett Square Kennett High School
Friday, October 28
1:30 p.m.
Kennett Square Unionville High School
Monday, October 31
8:30 a.m.
Ardmore Lower Merion High School College Fair
Monday, October 31
10:15 a.m.
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School College Fair
Monday, October 31
1:00 p.m.
Berwyn Conestoga High School College Fair
Monday, October 31
5:30 p.m.
Exton Chester County College Fair
Tuesday, November 1
8:00 a.m.
Radnor Radnor High School
Tuesday, November 1
9:45 a.m.
Devon Devon Preparatory School
Tuesday, November 1
11:00 a.m.
Bryn Mawr The Shipley School
Tuesday, November 1
2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia Freire Charter High School
Wednesday, November 2
8:30 a.m.
Folsom Ridley High School
Wednesday, November 2
10:20 a.m.
Philadelphia Friends Select High School
Wednesday, November 2
11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia St. Joseph's Preparatory
Wednesday, November 2
11:40 a.m.
Philadelphia CAPA High School
Thursday, November 3
7:45 a.m.
Newtown Square Episcopal Academy
Thursday, November 3
9:05 a.m.
Glenside La Salle College High School
Thursday, November 3
11:15 a.m.
Philadelphia The Crefeld School
Thursday, November 3
1:30 p.m.
Phoenixville Phoenixville Area High School
Thursday, November 3
2:45 p.m.
Bryn Mawr Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Friday, November 4
7:50 a.m.
New Hope New Hope-Solebury High School
Friday, November 4
9:30 a.m.
New Hope Solebury School
Friday, November 4
12:00 p.m.
Willow Grove Upper Moreland High School
 
Monday, November 14
7:45 a.m.
Lansdale North Penn High School
Monday, November 14
9:00 a.m.
Souderton Souderton Area High School
Monday, November 14
11:30 a.m.
Lansdale Christopher Dock Mennonite High School
Monday, November 14
1:50 p.m.
Villanova Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
Tuesday, November 15
8:00 a.m.
Perkasie Pennridge High School
Tuesday, November 15
10:05 a.m.
Easton Wilson Area High School
Tuesday, November 15
11:45 a.m.
Allentown William Allen High School
Tuesday, November 15
1:00 p.m.
Northampton Northampton Area High School
Wednesday, November 16
8:45 a.m.
Malvern Great Valley High School
Wednesday, November 16
10:30 a.m.
Philadelphia William Penn Charter School

Rhode Island

Date / Time City School / Event
Friday, October 28
8:30 a.m.
Providence Mount Pleasant High School College Fair

South Carolina

Date / Time City School / Event
Tuesday, October 4
2:15 p.m.
Rock Hill St. Anne Catholic School

Texas

Check back for upcoming dates.

Washington, D.C.

Date / Time City School / Event
Sunday, October 23
1:00 p.m.
Washington Washington D.C. NACAC College Fair
Monday, October 24
8:15 a.m.
Washington Georgetown Day School
Monday, October 24
10:30 a.m.
Washington School Without Walls
Tuesday, October 25
7:45 a.m.
Washington Edmund Burke School
Tuesday, October 25
11:30 a.m.
Washington BASIS DC
Tuesday, October 25
1:00 p.m.
Washington McKinley Technology School
Tuesday, November 8
12:10 p.m.
Washington The Field School
Tuesday, November 8
2:05 p.m.
Washington Gonzaga College High School

Virginia

Date / Time City School / Event
Wednesday, October 12
9:45 a.m.
Fairfax Fairfax High School
Monday, October 24
12:30 p.m.
Fairfax Robinson Secondary School
Monday, October 24
2:00 p.m.
Vienna Oakton High School
Monday, November 7
8:00 a.m.
McLean Oakcrest High School
Monday, November 7
9:30 a.m.
Arlington Washington-Lee High School
Monday, November 7
10:45 a.m.
Arlington Yorktown High School
Monday, November 7
12:00 p.m.
Arlington H-B Woodlawn High School
Tuesday, November 8
8:30 a.m.
Arlington Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School
Tuesday, November 8
9:55 a.m.
Fairfax Paul VI Catholic High School
Wednesday, November 9
8:30 a.m.
Annandale Annandale High School
Wednesday, November 9
10:00 a.m.
Alexandria Hayfield Secondary School
Wednesday, November 9
11:30 a.m.
Alexandria West Potomac High School
Wednesday, November 9
1:00 p.m.
Chantilly Chantilly High School
Thursday, November 10
9:45 a.m.
Chantilly Westfield High School
Thursday, November 10
12:00 p.m.
McLean Langley High School
Thursday, November 10
2:15 p.m.
West Springfield West Springfield High School
Friday, November 11
9:00 a.m.
Dumfries Saint John Paul the Great Catholic High School
Friday, November 11
10:30 a.m.
Alexandria St. Stephen's and St. Agnes High School
Friday, November 11
2:30 p.m.
Fairfax Trinity Christian School