main navigation
my pace
Undergraduate Admission

Recruitment Schedule

Pace University Undergraduate admission counselors will participate in college fairs and high school visits nationwide. We are also hosting several regional information sessions in select areas across the United States.

Visit this page often as more high school visits and college fairs are scheduled throughout the year. 

California | Connecticut | Delaware | Florida | Maryland | Massachusetts | New Jersey | New York |
North Carolina | Pennsylvania | Rhode Island | Washington, D.C.

 

California

Date / Time City High School / Event
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:45 a.m
Novato Novato High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
11:15 a.m
Larkspur Redwood High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
12:30 p.m
Mill Valley Tamalpais High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
6:30 p.m
San Mateo Junipero Serra High School

 

Connecticut

Date / Time City High School / Event
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
​7:30 a.m
Stamford Stamford High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
8:45 a.m
Norwalk Brien McMahon High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
​9:30 a.m
Stamford Trinity Catholic High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
6:30 p.m
Stamford Stamford Public Schools College Fair 
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:30 a.m
Danbury Southern Connecticut National Hispanic College Fair Western Conn State-The O'Neil Center
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:15 a.m
Newington Newington High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
4:00 p.m
New London Higher Edge- College Access
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
8:00 a.m
Fallas Village Housatonic Valley Regional High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
10:00 a.m
Woodbury Nonnewaug High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
12:00 p.m
Litchfield Wamogo Regional High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
1:00 p.m
Litchfield Terryville High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:00 a.m
Waterbury Wilby High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
1:30 p.m
West Hartford Kingswood- Oxford High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:30 a.m
Durham Coginchaug Regional High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
Portland Portland High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:00 a.m
Hinhanum Haddam-Killingworth High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
2:45 p.m
New London Williams School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
8:30 a.m
Avon Avon High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
11:00 a.m
West Simbury The Master's School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
12:45 p.m
Bristol Saint Paul Catholic High School

 

Delaware

Date / Time City High School / Event
Thursday, October 19, 2017
1:00 p.m
Middletown MOT Charter High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​6:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Middletown Appoquinimink School District 
Tuesday, November 14, 2017
​6:30 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Newark 60th Annual Delaware School Counselor Association College Night

 

Florida

Date / Time City High School / Event
Thursday, October 19, 2017
8:15 a.m
Winter Park Winter Park High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
9:45 a.m
Orlando University High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
12:15 p.m
Orlando Timber Creek High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:00 a.m
Orlando Freedom High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:15 p.m
Kissimmee Osceoloa Charter School of the Arts 
Friday, October 20, 2017
2:45 p.m
Orlando The First Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:00 a.m
Orlando Dr. Phillips High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Montverde Monteverde Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Orlando William Boone High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
2:00 p.m
Orlando  Faith Christian Academy 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Pinecret Gulliver Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:00 p.m
Miami Dr. Michael Krop Sr. High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Miami Miami Arts Charter

 

Maryland

Date/Time City High School / Event
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​6:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Middletown Appoquinimink School District College Fair
Friday, October 20, 2017
​8:00 a.m
Towson Towson High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
​10:15 a.m
Bel Air John Carroll High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
​9:30 a.m
Annapolis Broadneck High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Annapolis Annapolis Senior
Monday, October 23, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Severn Archbishop Spalding 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
​8:15 a.m
Centreville The Gunston School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Lansdowne  ​Lansdowne High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Annapolis Annual Broadneck College Fair
Sunday, October 29, 2017
​1:00 p.m - 3:30 p.m
Baltimore Baltimore High School of the Arts
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
8:30 a.m
Sparrows Point Sparrows Point High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
10:00 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Fort Meade Meade High School
Wednesday November 1, 2017
​6:00 p.m - 7:30 p.m
Baltimore Kenwood High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
9:00 a.m
Nottingham Perry Hall High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
11:00 a.m
Baltimore Milford Mill Academy
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
12:30 p.m
Baltimore Calvert Hall College High School

 

Massachusetts

Date/Time City High School / Event
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:30 a.m
Falmouth Falmouth High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
1:00 p.m
Mashpee Mashpee High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
3:30 p.m
Barnstable Barnstable High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:00 a.m
Nauset  Nauset Regional High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Hyannis Sturgis Charter HS East Campus 
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:00 a.m
Worcester Worcestor Academy 
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:15 a.m
Worcester St. Peter Marian Catholic School
Friday, October 20, 2017
10:30 a.m
Marlborough ​Marlborough High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:00 p.m
Worcester Abby Kelly Foster Charter
Friday, October 20, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:45 a.m
Longmeadow Longmeadow High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Minnechaug Minnechaug High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Westfield Westfield High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:30 p.m
Plamer Palmer High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
Chicopee Chicopee High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​2:30 p.m
Pittfield Miss Halls School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
8:00 a.m
Needham Needham High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
​1:00 p.m
North Roxbury Catholic Memorial School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
9:00 a.m
Swampscott Swampscott High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
10:00 a.m
Boxford Masconomet Regional High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Stoneham Stoneham High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Malden Malden High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
1:45 p.m
Malden Mystic Valley Charter School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:30 a.m
Dartmouth Bishop Feehan
Thursday, November 2, 2017
12:30 p.m
Brockton Cardinal Spellman High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
2:15 p.m
Everett Pioneer Charter HS of Science
Friday, November 3, 2017
​8:15 a.m
Boston TechBoston Academy
Friday, November 3, 2017
9:15 a.m
Milton Fontbonne Academy
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:00 a.m
Brookline Brookline High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
1:00 p.m
Franklin Franklin High School

 

New Jersey

Date / Time City High School / Event
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:00 a.m
Spotswood Spotswood High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
1:00 p.m - 2:30 p.m
Wood-Ridge 8th Annual Wood-Ridge High School College Fair 
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​8:30 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Palisades Park Jr./Sr. High School ​Palisades Park
Thursday, October 19, 2017
5:30 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Montclair Montclair High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:00 a.m
Highland Park Highland Park High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Weehawken Weehawken High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
10:30 a.m
South River South River High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:00 a.m
Bogota Bogota High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Emerson Emerson Junior/Senior High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Cresskill Cresskill High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Ramsey Ramsey High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:30 a.m
New Brunswick New Brunswick High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:30 a.m
Perth Amboy Perth Amboy High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:30 a.m
Montclair Immacualte Conception High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
1:15 p.m
Saddle River Saddle River Day School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
West Orange West Orange High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Roselle Park Roselle Park High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​10:00 a.m - 12:00 p.m 
Hoboken Hoboken Junior Senior High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
1:00 p.m- 3:00 p.m
Roselle Abraham Clark High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Lyndhurst Lyndhurst High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Union Union High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Montclair Montclair Kimberley Academy
Thursday, October 26, 2017
11:00 a.m
Township of Washington Westwood Junior/ Senior High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
North Arlington North Arlington High School 
Friday, October 27, 2017
9:00 a.m - 12:00 p.m 
Belleville Belleville High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
9:15 a.m
Oakland Indian Hills High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
10:45 a.m
Franklin Lakes Ramapo High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
12:00 p.m
Wayne Wayne Hills High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
1:30 p.m
Wayne Wayne Valley High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
9:30 a.m
Summit Summit Senior High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
11:00 a.m
Scotch Plains Union Catholic High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
7:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Scotch Plains Scotch Plains- Fanwood High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
8:00 a.m
Bridgeton Cumberland Regional High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:45 a.m
Demarest Academy of the Holy Angels 
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
​10:15 a.m
Voorhees Township Eastern Regional High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
11:30 a.m
Cranford Cranford High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
2:00 p.m
Moorestown Moorestown High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
Paramus Paramus High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
Parmus Parmus Catholic High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
8:30 a.m
Brick Brick Township High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
11:30 a.m
Old Bridge Calvary Christian School
Monday, November 6, 2017
12:00 p.m
Jackson Jackson Memorial High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
7:00 p.m
Millburn Millburn High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
8:30 a.m
Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Township High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
10:00 a.m
Linwood Mainland Regional High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
​9:30 a.m
Middlesex Middlesex High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
11:30 a.m
Dunellen Dunellen High School
Thursday, November 16, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Westfield Westfield High School
Tuesday, November 21, 2017
​8:30 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Bridgeton Bridgeton High School Annual Career Fair
Thursday, November 30, 2017
10:30 a.m
Marlton Cherokee High School

 

New York

Date/Time City High School / Event
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
​9:30 a.m
Cortland Cortland High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
9:45 a.m
Lincondale Somers Senior High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
​9:45 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Bellmore Wellington C Mepham High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
​10:30 a.m - 11:10 a.m
Merrick Sanford H Calhoun High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
2:15 p.m
Manhattan Lower East Side Prep High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
5:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Melville Suffolk Fall College Fair 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
​6:30 p.m - 9:00 p.m
​Bayside Benjamin Cardozo High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
​7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Brooklyn The Leon M. Goldstein High School for the Sciences
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:00 a.m 
Baldwin Baldwin Senior High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:30 a.m
Binghamton Seton Catholic Central
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan Richard R. Green HS of Teaching 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
5:00 p.m
Manhattan College Bound Initiative Fall 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Flushing John Bowne High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:15 a.m
Spring Valley Spring Valley High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Valley Stream Valley Stream South High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
11:00 a.m
Binghamton Binghamton High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
​12:45 p.m - 1:15 p.m
New Hyde Park New Hyde Park Memorial High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
6:00 p.m
Binghamton  Binghamton High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m 
Middle Island Longwood Senior High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m
Hewlett George W Hewlett High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​8:45 a.m
Manhattan The Abraham Joshua Heschel School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:30 a.m
Manhattan Lycee Francais in New York
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:45 a.m - 11:30 a.m
Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
2:45 p.m - 3:30 p.m
Mineola Chaminade High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
8:00 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Roslyn Heights Roslyn High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​9:15 a.m
Manhattan The Hewitt School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
9:45 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Jericho Jericho Senior High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:30 a.m
New Platz New Paltz Central High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
12:00 p.m
Wappingers Falls Roy C Ketcham High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​12:15 p.m
Manhattan Urban Assembly Gateway School for Technology 
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​12:30 p.m - 1:15 p.m
Floral Park Floral Park Memorial High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
1:00 p.m
Manhattan Pace High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​5:30 p.m - 8:00 p.m 
Manhattan St. Vincent Ferrer 
Thursday, October 19, 2017
6:30 p.m
White Plains Northern Westchester College Fair 
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:45 a.m
Putnam Valley Putnam Valley High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:45 a.m
Staten Island Tottenville High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
​10:00 a.m
Manhattan NYC Lab School
Friday, October 20, 2017
10:45 a.m - 11:30 p.m
Huntington Station Walt Whitman High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
11:00 a.m
Staten Island Staten Island Technical High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:30 p.m
Manhattan NYC Lab School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:00 p.m - 12:45 p.m
Huntington Huntington High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
2:00 p.m
Manhattan Coalition School for Social Change 
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:15 a.m
Greenlawn Harborfields High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:45 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Elwood Elwood / John H. Glenn High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
7:30 a.m - 8:15 a.m
Farmingville Sachem High School East
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m
Port Jefferson Earl L Vandermuelen High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
10:30 a.m
Upper Nyack Nyack Senior High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m
Setauket Ward Melville High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m 
Lindenhurst  Lindenhurst High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m
Suffern Suffern Senior High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Bay Shore Bay Shore High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
​10:30 a.m - 11:00 a.m 
Bayport Bayport Blue Point High School 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Staten Island Moore Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m 
Medford Patchogue - Medford High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
9:00 a.m - 10:30 a.m 
Hicksville Holy Trinity High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m 
Melville St Anthony's High School
Wednesay, October 25, 2017
​11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m
Melville St. Anthony's High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
12:00 p.m
Manhattan  La Salle Academy 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
1:15 p.m - 2:00 p.m
Brentwood Brentwood High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
4:30 p.m
Manhattan The Renaissance Charter HS for Innovation
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​5:00 p.m
Manhattan Renaissance Charter HS
Thursday, October 26, 2017
8:00 a.m - 8:45 a.m
Smithtown Smithtown High School West
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:30 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Saint James Smithtown High School East 
Thursday, October 26, 2017
10:30 a.m - 11:15 a.m
Hauppauge Hauppauge High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​12:30 p.m
Manhattan Stuyvesant High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​12:45 p.m - 1:15 p.m
Deer Park Deer Park High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Queens St. John's Prep School 
Friday, October 27, 2017
​10:00 a.m - 10:45 a.m 
Hickville Hicksville High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
11:15 a.m - 11:45 a.m
Brookville Long Island Lutheran Middle and High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:15 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
​8:45 a.m
Bronx Fordham Prep
Monday, October 30, 2017
10:30 a.m - 11:15 a.m
Southampton Southampton High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
​11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m
Hampton Bays Hampton Bays High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
​11:45 a.m
Manhattan Bard High School Early College
Monday, October 30, 2017
​2:15 p.m
Manhattan Cristo Rey New York High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
6:30 p.m
Newburgh Newburgh Free Academy 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
8:15 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Mattituck Mattituck High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:15 a.m - 10:00 a.m
Southhold Southold Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan George Washington Education 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
​3:30 p.m - 7:30 p.m 
Manhattan 4th Annual HCZ College Expo & Symposium
Thursday, November 2, 2017
7:00 p.m
Pine Bush Pine Bush High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
7:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Valley Stream Valley Stream Central High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
​10:15 a.m
Montgomery  Valley Central High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:30 a.m
Manhattan Fiorello LaGuardia High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
1:00 p.m
Manhattan East Side Community School
Monday, November 6, 2017
9:30 a.m
Staten Island Gaynor McCowan Expeditionary Learning School
Tuesday, November 7, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan The Cathedral School
Friday, November 10, 2017
​11:45 a.m
Manhattan Baruch College Campus High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
11:30 a.m
Manhattan The Clinton School for Writers and Artists
Tuesday, November 14, 2017
​6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Long Island City William Cullen Bryant High School
Thursday, November 16, 2017
9:00 a.m
Manhattan NYC Catholic Career Council Fair

 

North Carolina

Date/Time City High School / Event
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:15 a.m
Charlotte Charlotte Country Day School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:45 a.m
Charlotte Charlotte Catholic High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:45 a.m
Charlotte  Charlotte Latin School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Charlotte Providence Day School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Charlotte Myers Park High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
11:00 a.m
Charlotte South Mecklenberg High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:00 a.m
Raleigh Ravencroft School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Raleigh William G Enole High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
11:15 a.m
Chapel Hill Chapel Hill High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​1:15 a.m
Raleigh Cardinal Gibbons High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
9:00 a.m
Cary Green Hope High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
10:15 a.m
Cary Panther Creek High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
12:00 p.m
Cary Cary High School

 

Pennsylvania

Date / Time City High School / Event
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Doylestown Central Bucks High School East
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Doylestown Central Bucks High School West
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:30 a.m
Warrington Central Bucks High School South
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:00 p.m
Ambler Wissahickon High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
1:45 p.m
Villanova Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
7:30 a.m
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
King of Prussia Upper Merion High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
11:20 a.m
Wynnewood Friends' Central School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
1:30 p.m
Philadelphia Friends' Select School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
8:30 a.m
Ardmore Lower Merion High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
1:50 p.m
Newtown Square The Episcopal Academy 
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​6:00 p.m
Royersford Pope John Paul II High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
8:30 a.m
West Chester Bayard Rustin High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
10:00 a.m
West Chester Westtown School
Friday, October 27, 2017
11:00 a.m
West Chester West Chester East High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
12:30 p.m
West Chester B. Reed Henderson High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:00 a.m
Glenside La Salle College High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
9:30 a.m
Jenkintown Jenkintown High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
12:30 p.m
Bensalem Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
8:15 a.m
Kingston Wyoming Seminary 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
10:15 a.m
Moscow North Pocono High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
11:30 a.m
Scranton Scranton Prep
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
2:30 p.m
Clarks Summit Abington Heights High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​8:00 a.m
Pocono Summit Pocono Mountain West High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
9:00 a.m
Swiftwater Pocono Mountain East High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​11:15 a.m
Freeland MMI Preparatory School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
Easton Notre Dame High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:30 a.m
Upper Saucon Township Southern Lehigh High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:30 a.m
Emmaus Emmaus High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
1:15 p.m
Allentown Parkland High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
8:15 a.m
Bethlehem Liberty High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
9:15 a.m
Easton Easton Area High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
9:45 a.m
Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Charter High School of the Arts 
Monday, November 6, 2017
​1:15 p.m
Bethlehem Freedom High School
Tuesday, November 7, 2017
10:30 a.m
Fairless Hills Pennsbury High School East 
Thursday, November 9, 2017
8:00 a.m
Merion Station Merion Mercy Academy
Thursday, November 9, 2017
9:30 a.m
Media Penncrest High School
Thursday, November 9, 2017
10:15 a.m
Bryn Mawr Baldwin School
Friday, November 10, 2017
10:30 a.m
Horsham  Hatboro-Horsham High School
Sunday, November 12, 2017
11:00 a.m
Philadelphia Philadelphia National College Fair 
Monday, November 13, 2017
8:00 a.m
Ardmore Lower Merion High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
9:30 a.m
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
12:30 p.m
Berwyn Conestoga High School

 

Rhode Island

Date / Time City High School / Event
Sunday, October 22, 2017
1:00 p.m
Providence RIAAO College Fair
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:15 a.m
Providence Wheeler High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Providence La Salle Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:00 a.m
Providence Metropolitan Career Tech Center
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Providence St Raphael Academy
Monday, October 23, 2017
2:00 p.m
Providence  Beacon Charter School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m
Pawtucket St. Rafael Academy
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:45 p.m
Providence St. Mary Academy- Bay View
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
7:45 a.m
Providence Cranston High School West 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
9:30 a.m
Providence Moses Brown High School
Thursday, October 26,  2017
2:30 p.m
East Greenwich Rocky Hill School

 


Washington D.C

Date / Time City High School / Event
Thursday, November 2, 2017
​6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Washington DC Cesar Chavez Public Charter School
Sunday, November 5, 2017
12:30 p.m
Washington DC Washington DC National College Fair 

 

Virginia

Date / Time City High School / Event
Thursday, November 16, 2017
930 a.m
Alexandria T.C Williams High School
Thursday, November 16, 2017
11:00 a.m
Fairfax Trinity Christian High School
Thursday, November 16, 2017
2:45 p.m
Sterling Dominion High School