main navigation
my pace
Undergraduate Admission

Recruitment Schedule

Pace University Undergraduate admission counselors will participate in college fairs and high school visits nationwide. We are also hosting several regional information sessions in select areas across the United States.


California

Date / Time City High School / Event
Monday, October 2, 2017
9:45 a.m
Atherton Menlo-Atherton High School
Monday, October 2, 2017
11:00 a.m
East Palo Alto Eastside College Preparatory School
Monday, October 2, 2017
12:30 p.m
Woodside Woodside High School
Monday, October 2, 2017
2:30 p.m
Palo Alto Palo Alto High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
8:00 a.m
San Diego Academy of Our Lady of Peace High School 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
San Diego Mt. Carmel High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
9:00 a.m
Pleasanton Amador Valley High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
San Diego Coronado High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
11:00 a.m
San Diego School of Creative and Performing Arts
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
11:15 a.m
Orinda Miramonte High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
1:15 p.m
San Ramon California High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
2:15 p.m
San Ramon Dougherty Valley High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
​6:30 p.m
Mission Viejo  Trabuco Hills High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
​9:30 a.m
San Diego Vista Murrieta High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
9:45 a.m
San Mateo San Mateo High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
11:00 a.m
Burlingame Mercy High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
11:00 a.m
San Diego Canyon Crest High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
12:45 p.m
Belmont Carlmont High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
7:45 a.m
Anaheim Fairmont Preparatory High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
8:30 a.m
San Francisco Convent & Stuart Hall
Thursday, October 5, 2017
10:00 a.m
Los Alamitos Los Alamitos High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
10:00 a.m
San Francisco Drew School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
11:30 a.m
Huntington Beach Huntington Beach High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
11:30 a.m
San Francisco EF San Francisco
Thursday, October 5, 2017
12:30 p.m
San Francisco Sacred Heart Cathedral Preparatory
Friday, October 6, 2017
9:00 a.m
Carlsbad Carlsbad High School
Sunday, October 8, 2017
1:00 p.m
Santa Clara Silicon Valley STEM National College Fair
Monday, October 9, 2017
12:30 p.m
San Francisco St. Ignatius STEM National College Fair
Monday, October 9, 2017
6:00 p.m
Pacific Palisades Pacific Palisades Charter High School
Monday, October 9, 2017
6:30 p.m
Palo Alto Palo Alto High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
9:30 a.m
San Francisco Archbishop Riordan High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
10:30 a.m
San Francisco Lowell High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
10:30 a.m
Santa Monica Santa Monica College Fair
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
12:00 p.m
Burlingame Burlingame High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
2:15 p.m
Redwood City Sequoia High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
11:00 a.m
San Jose Bellarmine College Preparatory
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
12:15 p.m
Agoura  Agoura High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
2:45 p.m
Sunnyvale The Kings Academy
Thursday, October 12, 2017
8:15 a.m
San Jose Valley Christian High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
8:30 a.m
Perris Citrus Hill High School
Thursday October 12, 2017
10:00 a.m
Campbell Westmont High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
11:15 a.m
Newport Beach Newport Harbor High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
11:30 a.m
Saratoga Prospect High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
1:00 p.m
Tustin Tustin High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
6:00 p.m
San Juan Capistrano JSerra Catholic High School
Friday, October 13, 2017 
8:15 a.m
Mountain View Mountain View High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
10:00 a.m
Cupertino Monta Vista High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
10:30 a.m
Hayward Moreau Catholic High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
11:15 a.m
Palo Alto Henry M. Gunn High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
​12:00 p.m
San Leandro San Leandro High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
1:45 p.m
Palo Alto Castilleja School
Friday October 13, 2017
2:15 p.m
Oakland Bishop O'Dowd High School
Monday, October 16, 2017
8:00 a.m
Lafayette Bentley School
Monday, October 16, 2017
9:45 a.m
Alameda Alameda High School
Monday, October 16, 2017
11:15 a.m
Walnut Creek Las Lomas High School
Monday, October 16, 2017
12:45 p.m
Danville San Ramon Valley High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
9:00 a.m
San Jose Evergreen Valley High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
11:00 a.m
Mitty Archbishop Mitty High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
12:00 p.m
Las Gatos Los Gatos High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
2:00 p.m
Cupertino Cupertino High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:45 a.m
Novato Novato High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
11:15 a.m
Larkspur Redwood High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
12:30 p.m
Mill Valley Tamalpais High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
6:30 p.m
San Mateo Junipero Serra High School

 

Connecticut

Date / Time City High School / Event
Monday, September 25, 2017
8:00 a.m
Norwalk Norwalk High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
10:00 a.m
Naugatuck Naugatuck High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
1:00 p.m
Watertown Watertown High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
6:30 p.m
Shelton Shelton High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
9:15 a.m
Wallingford Mark T Sheehan High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
10:15 a.m
Wallingford Lyman Hall High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
1:00 p.m
Cromwell Cromwell High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
7:30 a.m
Trumbull Trumbull High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
10:15 a.m
Redding Joel Barlow High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
12:00 p.m
Ridgefield Ridgefield High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
1:30 p.m
Newtown Newtown High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
8:30 a.m
West Haven Notre Dame High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
10:30 a.m
Ansonia Ansonia High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
1:00 p.m
Middletown Middletown High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
6:00 p.m
Wolcott Wolcott High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
8:00 a.m
Cheshire  Cheshire Academy
 
Friday, September 29, 2017
9:45 a.m
Middletown Mercy High School
Friday, September 29,2017
11:00 a.m
Guildford Guildford High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
12:45 p.m
Middletown Xavier High School
Monday, October 16, 2017
8:00 a.m
South Kent South Kent High School
Monday, October 16, 2017
5:00 p.m
Danbury Danbury High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
9:30 a.m
Milford Joseph A Foran High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
8:45 a.m
Norwalk Brien McMahon High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
6:30 p.m
Stamford Stamford Public Schools College Fair 
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:30 a.m
Danbury Southern Connecticut National Hispanic College Fair Western Conn State-The O'Neil Center
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:15 a.m
Newington Newington High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
4:00 p.m
New London Higher Edge- College Access
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
8:00 a.m
Fallas Village Housatonic Valley Regional High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
10:00 a.m
Woodbury Nonnewaug High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
12:00 p.m
Litchfield Wamogo Regional High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
1:00 p.m
Litchfield Terryville High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:00 a.m
Waterbury Wilby High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
1:30 p.m
West Hartford Kingswood- Oxford High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:30 a.m
Durham Coginchaug Regional High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
Portland Portland High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:00 a.m
Hinhanum Haddam-Killingworth High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
2:45 p.m
New London Williams School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
8:30 a.m
Avon Avon High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
11:00 a.m
West Simbury The Master's School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
12:45 p.m
Bristol Saint Paul Catholic High School

 

Florida

Date / Time City High School / Event
Thursday, September 28, 2017
6:30 p.m
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale Performing and Visual Arts College
Friday, September 29, 2017
9:00 a.m
Coral Springs JP Taravella High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
1:15 p.m
Parkland Marjory Stoneman Douglas High School
Sunday, October 1, 2017
1:00 p.m
Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale National College Fair 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
Lutz Steinbrenner High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
2:00 p.m
St. Petersburg Admiral Farragut Academy 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
11:45 a.m
Tampa Tampa Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
8:30 a.m
Miami Our Lady of Lourdes 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
10:30 a.m
Miami New World School of the Arts 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
12:30 p.m
Coral Gables Coral Gables High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
6:00 p.m
Miami Coral Reef High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
9:00 a.m
Pembroke Pines Charles W. Flanagan High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
6:00 p.m
Ft Lauderdale Cardinal Gibbons High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
8:00 a.m
Southwest Ranches  Archbishop E. McCarthy High School
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 a.m
Jacksonville Jacksonville National College Fair 
Saturday, October 14, 2017
11:00 a.m
Boca Raton Sunshine Invitational College Fair 
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:00 a.m
Miami Miami Invitational College Fair 
Sunday, October 15, 2017
1:00 p.m
Orlando Orlando National College Fair 
Thursday, October 19, 2017
8:15 a.m
Winter Park Winter Park High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
9:45 a.m
Orlando University High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
12:15 p.m
Orlando Timber Creek High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:00 a.m
Orlando Freedom High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:15 p.m
Kissimmee Osceoloa Charter School of the Arts 
Friday, October 20, 2017
2:45 p.m
Orlando The First Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:00 a.m
Orlando Dr. Phillips High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Montverde Monteverde Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Orlando William Boone High School 
Monday, October 23, 2017
2:00 p.m
Orlando  Faith Christian Academy 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Pinecret Gulliver Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:00 p.m
Miami Dr. Michael Krop Sr. High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Miami Miami Arts Charter

 

 


Massachusetts

Date/Time City High School / Event
Saturday, September 16, 2017
1:00 p.m
Boston Boston NACAC
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
9:00 a.m
Belmont  Belmont High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
11:45 a.m
Lexington Lexington High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
1:00 p.m
Arlington Arlington High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
6:30 p.m
Waltham TEC College Fair at Waltham High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
8:00 a.m
Framingham Framingham High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
9:15 a.m
Natick Walnut Hill School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
12:00 p.m
Westford Westford Academy 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
1:00 p.m
Northborough Algonquin Regional High School
Wednesday October 4, 2017
6:00 p.m
Cambridge Cambridge Rindge and Latin School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
8:00 a.m
Lawrence Central Catholic High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
9:30 a.m
Tynsborough Innovation Acad Charter High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
10:30 a.m
Chelmsford Chelmford High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
12:45 a.m
Billerica Billerica Memorial High School 
Thursday, October 5, 2017
6:30 p.m
Peabody Peabody Veterans Memorial High School 
Friday, October 6, 2017
7:30 a.m 
Reading Reading Memorial High School
Friday, October 6, 2017
9:00 a.m
Wilmington Wilmington High School
Friday, October 6. 2017
1:30 p.m
Marblehead Marblehead High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
9:00 a.m
Braintree Thayer Academy 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
9:45 a.m
Braintree CATS Academy
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
10:45 a.m
Hingham Notre Dame Academy 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
12:30 p.m
Weymouth Weymouth High School
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
1:30 p.m
Hingham Hingham High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
9:00 a.m
Easton Oliver Ames High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
10:00 a.m
Wrentham King Philip Regional High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
12:15 p.m
Millis Millis High School
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
2:15 p.m
Brockton Brockton High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
8:30 a.m
Deham Dedham High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
10:00 a.m
Acton Acton-Boxbourough Regional High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
11:30 p.m
Concord Concord-Carlisle HS Mini-fair 
Friday, October 13, 2017
9:30 a.m
Lowell Lowell Catholic High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
10:30 a.m
Andover Andover High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
11:30 a.m
North Andover North Andover High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
1:00 p.m
Saugus Saugus High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
1:45 p.m
Malden Malden Catholic High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
8:45 a.m
Barnstable Barnstable High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
11:30 a.m
Hyannis Sturgis Charter HS West Campus
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
2:00 p.m
Dartmouth Bishop Stang 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:30 a.m
Falmouth Falmouth High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
1:00 p.m
Mashpee Mashpee High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
3:30 p.m
Barnstable Barnstable High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:00 a.m
Nauset  Nauset Regional High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Hyannis Sturgis Charter HS East Campus 
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:00 a.m
Worcester Worcestor Academy 
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:15 a.m
Worcester St. Peter Marian Catholic School
Friday, October 20, 2017
10:30 a.m
Marlborough ​Marlborough High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Shrewsbury Shrewsbury High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:45 a.m
Longmeadow Longmeadow High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Minnechaug Minnechaug High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Westfield Westfield High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:30 p.m
Plamer Palmer High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
Chicopee Chicopee High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​2:30 p.m
Pittfield Miss Halls School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
​1:00 p.m
North Roxbury Catholic Memorial School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
9:00 a.m
Swampscott Swampscott High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​11:30 a.m
Stoneham Stoneham High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Malden Malden High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
1:45 p.m
Malden Mystic Valley Charter School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:30 a.m
Dartmouth Bishop Feehan
Thursday, November 2, 2017
12:30 p.m
Brockton Cardinal Spellman High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
9:15 a.m
Milton Fontbonne Academy 
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:00 a.m
Brookline Brookline High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
1:00 p.m
Franklin Franklin High School

 

New Jersey

Date / Time City High School / Event
Monday, September 18, 2017
7:45 a.m
Fort Lee Fort Lee High School
Monday, September 18, 2017
9:30 a.m
Oakhurst Ocean Township High School 
Mondaym September 18, 2017
11:30 a.m
Hoboken Hoboken Jr./Sr. High School
Monday, September 18, 2017
12:00 p.m
Red Bank Red Bank Catholic High School 
Monday, September 18, 2017
1:30 p.m
Maplewood Columbia High School
Monday September 18, 2017
2:00 p.m
Rumson Rumson Fair Haven High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
9:00 a.m.
Secaucus Neptune High School 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
10:15 a.m
Wall Wall High School 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
6:30 p.m - 9:30 pm
North Caldwell West Essex Regional High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
7:30 a.m
Manalapan Manalapan High School 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
9:15 a.m
Howell Howell High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
10:15 a.m
Newark Bard High School Early College
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
12:45 p.m
Caldwell Mount Saint Dominic Academy
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
2:00 p.m
Marlboro Marlboro High School
Thursday, September 21, 2017
6:00 p.m
Carteret Carteret High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
8:30 a.m
Middletown Middletown High School North
Monday, September 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
Colonia Colonia High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
9:00 a.m
Tom's River Tom's River High School South
Monday, September 25, 2017
9:30 a.m
Metuchen Metuchen High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Tom's River Tom's River High School North
Monday, September 25, 2017
11:30 a.m
Edison Edison High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
1:00 p.m
Edison John P. Stevens High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Wayne Passaic County College Fair @ William Paterson
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
8:15 a.m
Holmdel Holmdel High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
8:45 a.m
North Brunswick Township North Brunswick High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
9:15 a.m
Aberdeen Township Matawan Regional High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
10:45 a.m
Plainsboro Township West- Windsor Plainedge North
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
11:00 a.m
Freehold Freehold High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
12:00 p.m
Monmouth Junction South Brunswick High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
1:00 p.m
Old Bridge Old Bridge High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
7:00 p.m
North Brunswick Township North Brunswick High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
6:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Hackensack Bergen County College Night
Monday, October 2, 2017
4:00 p.m - 5:30 p.m
Clark Arthur L. Johnson High School
Monday, October 2, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Berkley Heights Governor Livingson High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
11:00 a.m
Edison Bishop George AHR High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
12:30 p.m
Piscataway Township Piscataway High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
6:00 p.m
Edison Middlesex County Guidance Council 
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
6:00 p.m -8 :00 p.m
Clifton Clifton High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Bayonee Bayonne High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
6:30 p.m
Monroe Township Monrow Township High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
6:30 p.m
Edison John P. Stevens High School
Thursday, October 12, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
North Bergen North Bergen High School College Night @ Scheutzen Park
Thursday, October 19, 2017
5:30 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Montclair Montclair High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Weehawken Weehawken High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:00 a.m
Bogota Bogota High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Emerson Emerson Junior/Senior High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Cresskill Cresskill High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Ramsey Ramsey High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:30 a.m
Montclair Immacualte Conception High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
1:15 p.m
Saddle River Saddle River Day School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
West Orange West Orange High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Roselle Park Roselle Park High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
1:00 p.m- 3:00 p.m
Roselle Abraham Clark High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
6:00 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Union Union High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Montclair Montclair Kimberley Academy
Thursday, October 26, 2017
11:00 a.m
Township of Washington Westwood Junior/ Senior High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
North Arlington North Arlington High School 
Friday, October 27, 2017
9:00 a.m - 12:00 p.m 
Belleville Belleville High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
9:15 a.m
Oakland Indian Hills High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
10:45 a.m
Franklin Lakes Ramapo High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
12:00 p.m
Wayne Wayne Hills High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
1:30 p.m
Wayne Wayne Valley High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
9:30 a.m
Summit Summit Senior High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
11:00 a.m
Scotch Plains Union Catholic High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
7:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Scotch Plains Scotch Plains- Fanwood High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:45 a.m
Demarest Academy of the Holy Angels 
 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
11:30 a.m
Cranford Cranford High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
Paramus Paramus High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
Parmus Parmus Catholic High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
8:30 a.m
Brick Brick Township High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
12:00 p.m
Jackson Jackson Memorial High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
7:00 p.m
Millburn Millburn High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
8:30 a.m
Egg Harbor Township Egg Harbor Township High School
Wednesday, November 8, 2017
10:00 a.m
Linwood Mainland Regional High School
Thursday, November 16, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Westfield Westfield High School

 

New York

Date/Time City High School / Event
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:00 p.m
Uniondale Kellenberg Memorial High School
Sunday, September 17, 2017
12:00 p.m - 3:00 p.m
Old Westbury 37th Annual Fall College Expo
Monday, September 18, 2017
9:30 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Lido Beach Long Beach High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
9:15 a.m
Boiceville Onteora Central High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
11:15 a.m - 12:00 p.m
Bellmore John F Kennedy High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
6:30 p.m
Kingston Kington High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
​8:00 a.m - 8:45 a.m
Lake Success William A Shine Great Neck South High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
9:00 a.m
Troy HVCC College Fair
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
​6:00 p.m
Troy HVCC College Fair 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
11:30 a.m
Manhattan Union Square Academy for Health Sciences
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
10:30 a.m - 12:00 p.m
Oyster Bay High School Oyster Bay
Thursday, September 21, 2017
8:30 a.m
Albany Academy of Holy Names
Thursday, September 21, 2017
11:30 a.m
Cohoes Cohoes High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
​9:00 a.m
Ballston Spa Ballston Spa College Fair 
Friday, September 22, 2017
​11:00 a.m
Ballston Lake Burnt Hills Ballston Lake College Fair 
Friday, September 22, 2017
11:45 a.m
Staten Island St Joseph Hill Academy High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
12:30 p.m
Manhattan The Clinton School
Friday, September 22, 2017
​1:00 p.m
Albany Albany Acadamies 
Monday, September 25, 2017
9:00 a.m
Albany  Albany Leadership Charter 
Monday, September 25, 2017
​9:00 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Locust Valley Locust Valley High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Troy Catholic Prep
Monday, September 25, 2017
​11:00 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Glen Cove  Glen Cove High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
11:30 a.m
Scotia Scotia Glenville High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
1:00 p.m
Troy La Salle Institute
Monday, September 25, 2017
1:00 p.m - 2:30 p.m
Glen Head North Shore High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
6:30 p.m
Saratoga Saratoga High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Saratoga  Saratoga Catholic High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
9:00 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Garden City Park Mineola High School 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
10:30 a.m
Niskyauna Niskyauna High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
11:00 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Garden City Garden City High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
11:30 a.m
Albany Green Tech Charter High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
5:30 p.m - 9:30 p.m
Syosset Long Island High School for the Arts
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
​6:30 p.m
Guilderland Guilderland High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
9:00 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Port Washington Paul D Schreiber High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
10:15 a.m
Albany  Albany High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
11:00 a.m - 12:30 p.m
New Hyde Park Herricks High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
​1:45 p.m - 2:30 p.m
Plainview Plainview Old Bethpage High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
6:00 p.m
Manhattan NACAC Performing & Visual Arts
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
​6:30 p.m
Shenendehowa Shenendehow High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
7:00 p.m
Brooklyn Magen David Yeshivah High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Manhasset Saint Mary's High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
8:00 a.m
Bethlehem Bethlehem Central High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
9:00 a.m
Manhattan La Scuola Italia
Thursday, September 28, 2017
​9:30 a.m
Schenectady Schenectady High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
11:00 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Manhasset  Manhasset High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
12:30 p.m
East Greenwich Columbia High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
1:45 p.m
Rensselaer The Doane Stuart School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
​6:30 p.m
Schalmont Schalmont High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
6:30 p.m - 9:00 p.m
West Sayville Sayville and Connetquot High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
9:00 a.m
Stillwater Stillwater High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
10:15 a.m - 12:00 p.m 
Massapequa  Massapequa High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
12:30 p.m - 3:00 p.m
Manhattan UA Maker Academy 
Sunday, October 1, 2017
11:00 a.m - 3:00 p.m
Brentwood Long Island National College Fair
Monday, October 2, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Bellmore Bellmore-Merrick Central High School District
Monday, October 2, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:15 a.m
Elmont Elmont Memorial High School
Monday, October 2, 2017
9:15 a.m
Tuckahoe Tuckahoe High School
Monday, October 2, 2017
10:30 a.m
New Rochelle Iona Prep
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:45 a.m 
Wantagh Wantagh High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
10:00 a.m
White Plains White Plains High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
10:15 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Syosset Our Lady of Mercy Academy 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
11:15 a.m
New Rochelle The Ursuline School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
​11:15 a.m - 1:00 p.m 
Manhattan  School of the Future 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
1:30 p.m - 2:30 p.m
Oyster Bay St. Dominic High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
2:00 p.m
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
7:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Bethpage Bethpage High School
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
​7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m 
Hicksville Hicksville High School 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Brooklyn St. Edmund Preparatory High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
12:30 p.m - 2:00 p.m
Levittown Division Avenue High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
7:00 p.m -10 p.m
West Islip Saint John the Baptist Diocesan High School
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
9:30 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Medford Patchogue-Medford High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
8:30 a.m
Staten Island St Joseph by the Sea High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
8:30 a.m
Irvington Irvington High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
10:45 a.m
Croton on Hudson Croton-Harmon High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
11:15 a.m - 12:45 p.m
East Meadow East Meadow High School
Thursday, October 5, 2017
2:45 p.m - 3:30 p.m
Uniondale Kellenberg Memorial High School
Friday, October 6, 2017
9:30 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Rockville Centre Long Island National Hispanic College Fair 
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m
Uniondale Uniondale High School 
Thursday, October 12, 2017
7:00 p.m
Staten Island Notre Dame Academy High School
Friday, October 13, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan Campus College Fair/ HS/ UA Gateway/ Bus of Sport School
Sunday, October 15, 2017
1:00 p.m
Manhattan New York STEM National College Fair 
Monday, October 16, 2017
10:00 a.m - 10:45 a.m
Old Westbury The Wheatley School 
Monday, October 16, 2017
11:45 a.m - 12:30 p.m
Dix Hills Half Hallow Hills High School East
Monday, October 16, 2017
12:30 p.m - 1:15 p.m
Dix Hills Half Hollow Hills High School West 
Monday, October 16, 2017
8:30 a.m  - 9:15 a.m
Oceanside Oceanside High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
9:45 a.m
Lincondale Somers Senior High School
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
5:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Melville Suffolk Fall College Fair 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:00 a.m 
Baldwin Baldwin Senior High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan Richard R. Green HS of Teaching 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
5:00 p.m
Manhattan College Bound Initiative Fall 
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:15 a.m
Spring Valley Spring Valley High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Valley Stream Valley Stream South High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
7:00 p.m - 9:00 p.m 
Middle Island Longwood Senior High School
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m
Hewlett George W Hewlett High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
10:45 a.m - 11:30 a.m
Cold Spring Harbor Cold Spring Harbor High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
2:45 p.m - 3:30 p.m
Mineola Chaminade High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
8:00 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Roslyn Heights Roslyn High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
9:45 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Jericho Jericho Senior High School
Thursday, October 19, 2017
​5:30 p.m - 8:00 p.m 
Manhattan St. Vincent Ferrer 
Friday, October 20, 2017
10:45 a.m - 11:30 p.m
Huntington Station Walt Whitman High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
12:00 p.m - 12:45 p.m
Huntington Huntington High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
8:30 a.m - 9:15 a.m
Greenlawn Harborfields High School
Friday, October 20, 2017
9:45 a.m - 10:30 a.m
Elwood Elwood / John H. Glenn High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Port Jefferson Station Comsewogue High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
7:30 a.m - 8:15 a.m
Farmingville Sachem High School East
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m
Port Jefferson Earl L Vandermuelen High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
10:30 a.m
Upper Nyack Nyack Senior High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m
Setauket Ward Melville High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:00 a.m - 9:45 a.m 
Lindenhurst  Lindenhurst High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m
Suffern Suffern Senior High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m - 11:00 a.m
Bay Shore Bay Shore High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
​10:30 a.m - 11:00 a.m 
Bayport Bayport Blue Point High School 
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
6:30 p.m - 8:30 p.m 
Medford Patchogue - Medford High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
5:00 p.m
Manhattan Renaissance Charter HS
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
9:00 a.m - 10:30 a.m 
Hicksville Holy Trinity High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
​11:30 a.m - 12:15 p.m 
Melville St Anthony's High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
8:00 a.m - 8:45 a.m
Smithtown Smithtown High School West
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:30 a.m - 10:15 a.m
Saint James Smithtown High School East 
Friday, October 27, 2017
11:15 a.m - 11:45 a.m
Brookville Long Island Lutheran Middle and High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:15 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
10:30 a.m - 11:15 a.m
Southampton Southampton High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
8:15 a.m - 9:00 a.m
Mattituck Mattituck High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
9:15 a.m - 10:00 a.m
Southhold Southold Jr/Sr High School
Thursday, November 2, 2017
10:00 a.m
Manhattan George Washington Education 
Thursday, November 2, 2017
7:00 p.m - 8:30 p.m
Valley Stream Valley Stream Central High School
     

 

North Carolina

Date/Time City High School / Event
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:15 a.m
Charlotte Charlotte Country Day School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:45 a.m
Charlotte Charlotte Catholic High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:45 a.m
Charlotte  Charlotte Latin School
Monday, October 23, 2017
1:30 p.m
Charlotte Providence Day School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Charlotte Myers Park High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
11:00 a.m
Charlotte South Mecklenberg High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Chapel Hill East Chapel Hill High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
11:15 a.m
Chapel Hill Chapel Hill High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
9:00 a.m
Cary Green Hope High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
12:00 p.m
Cary Cary High School

 

Pennsylvania

Date / Time City High School / Event
Monday, September 18, 2017
7:30 a.m
Fort Washington Upper Dublin High School
Monday, September 18, 2017
8:15 a.m
Fort Washington Germantown Academy
Monday, September 18, 2017
10:00 a.m
Plymouth Meeting Plymouth-Whitemarsh High School
Monday, September 18, 2017
11:00 a.m
Flourtown Mount Saint Joseph Academy
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
8:00 a.m
Wyncote Cheltenham High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
9:30 a.m
Jenkintown  Saint Basil Academy
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
10:30 a.m
Lower Moreland Township Lower Moreland High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
1:00 p.m
Willow Grove Upper Moreland High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
8:00 a.m
Lemoyne Harrisburg Academy
Wednesday September 20, 2017
9:00 a.m
Mechanicsburg Cumberland Valley High School
Wednesday September 20, 2017
10:45 a.m
Harrisburg Central Dauphin High School
Wednesday September 20, 2017
1:00 p.m
Reading Berks Catholic
Friday, September 22, 2017
8:45 a.m
New Hope New-Hope Solebury High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
10:00 a.m
New Hope Solebury School
Monday, September 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
Downingtown Downingtown High School West
Monday, September 25, 2017
9:30 a.m
Exton Downingtown High School East
Monday, September 25, 2017
10:30 a.m
Malverne Great Valley High School
Monday, September 25, 2017
12:00 p.m
Wayne Radnor High School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
8:00 a.m
Newtown Council Rock High School North
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
9:00 a.m
Southampton Council Rock High School South
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
11:15 a.m
Newtown George School
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
1:30 p.m
Southampton Villa Joseph Marie High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
8:00 a.m
East Stroudsburg  East Stroudsburg High School South
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
10:45 a.m
Brodheadsville Pleasant Valley High School
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
6:00 p.m
Royersford Spring-Ford High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
8:00 a.m
Lansdale North Penn High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
10:00 a.m
Collegeville Perkiomen Valley High School
Thursday, September 28.2017
12:30 p.m
Pottstown Owen J Roberts High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
1:30 p.m
Phoenixville Phoenixville Area High School
Thursday, September 28, 2017
6:30 p.m
Media Delaware County PACAC College Fair
Friday, September 29, 2017
10:00 a.m
Perkasie Pennridge High School
Friday, September 29, 2017
12:15 p.m
Pennsburg Perkiomen School
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:30 a.m
Malvern Malvern Prep
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:45 a.m
Bryn Mawr The Shipley School
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:15 a.m
Radnor Archbishop John Carroll High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Springfield Springfield High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
8:00 a.m
Doylestown Central Bucks High School East
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
9:45 a.m
Doylestown Central Bucks High School West
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:30 a.m
Warrington Central Bucks High School South
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:00 p.m
Ambler Wissahickon High School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
1:45 p.m
Villanova Academy of Notre Dame De Namur
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
7:30 a.m
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
8:30 a.m
King of Prussia Upper Merion High School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
11:20 a.m
Wynnewood Friends' Central School
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
1:30 p.m
Philadelphia Friends' Select School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
8:30 a.m
Ardmore Lower Merion High School
Thursday, October 26, 2017
1:50 p.m
Newtown Square The Episcopal Academy 
Thursday, October 26, 2017
​6:00 p.m
Royersford Pope John Paul II High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
8:30 a.m
West Chester Bayard Rustin High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
10:00 a.m
West Chester Westtown School
Friday, October 27, 2017
11:00 a.m
West Chester West Chester East High School
Friday, October 27, 2017
12:30 p.m
West Chester B. Reed Henderson High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
8:00 a.m
Glenside La Salle College High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
9:30 a.m
Jenkintown Jenkintown High School
Monday, October 30, 2017
12:30 p.m
Bensalem Holy Ghost Preparatory School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
8:15 a.m
Kingston Wyoming Seminary 
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
10:15 a.m
Moscow North Pocono High School
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
11:30 a.m
Scranton Scranton Prep
Tuesday, October 31, 2017
2:30 p.m
Clarks Summit Abington Heights High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​8:00 a.m
Pocono Summit Pocono Mountain West High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
9:00 a.m
Swiftwater Pocono Mountain East High School
Wednesday, November 1, 2017
​11:15 a.m
Freeland MMI Preparatory School
Friday, November 3, 2017
8:45 a.m
Easton Notre Dame High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
10:30 a.m
Upper Saucon Township Southern Lehigh High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
11:30 a.m
Emmaus Emmaus High School
Friday, November 3, 2017
1:15 p.m
Allentown Parkland High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
8:15 a.m
Bethlehem Liberty High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
9:15 a.m
Easton Easton Area High School
Monday, November 6, 2017
9:45 a.m
Bethlehem Lehigh Valley Charter High School of the Arts 
Monday, November 6, 2017
​1:15 p.m
Bethlehem Freedom High School
Tuesday, November 7, 2017
10:30 a.m
Fairless Hills Pennsbury High School East 
Thursday, November 9, 2017
8:00 a.m
Merion Station Merion Mercy Academy
Thursday, November 9, 2017
9:30 a.m
Media Penncrest High School
Thursday, November 9, 2017
10:15 a.m
Bryn Mawr Baldwin School
Friday, November 10, 2017
10:30 a.m
Horsham  Hatboro-Horsham High School
Sunday, November 12, 2017
11:00 a.m
Philadelphia Philadelphia National College Fair 
Monday, November 13, 2017
8:00 a.m
Ardmore Lower Merion High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
9:30 a.m
Bryn Mawr Harriton High School
Monday, November 13, 2017
12:30 p.m
Berwyn Conestoga High School

 

Rhode Island

Date / Time City High School / Event
Sunday, October 22, 2017
1:00 p.m
Providence RIAAO College Fair
Monday, October 23, 2017
8:15 a.m
Providence Wheeler High School
Monday, October 23, 2017
9:30 a.m
Providence La Salle Academy 
Monday, October 23, 2017
11:00 a.m
Providence Metropolitan Career Tech Center
Monday, October 23, 2017
12:30 p.m
Providence St Raphael Academy
Monday, October 23, 2017
2:00 p.m
Providence  Beacon Charter School
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
10:15 a.m
Pawtucket St. Rafael Academy
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
12:45 p.m
Providence St. Mary Academy- Bay View 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
7:45 a.m
Providence Cranston High School West 
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
9:30 a.m
Providence Moses Brown High School
Thursday, October 26,  2017
2:30 p.m
East Greenwich Rocky Hill School

 


Texas

Date / Time City High School / Event
Monday, September 11, 2017
8:45 a.m
Plano St. Marks High School
Monday, September 11, 2017
10:15 a.m
McKinney McKinney High School
Monday, September 11, 2017
11:15 a.m
Grapevine Grapevine High School
Monday, September 11, 2017
1:30 p.m
Dallas Parish Episcopal School
Monday, September 11, 2017
3:00 p.m
Inwood Jesuit College Preparatory School 
Monday, September 11, 2017
6:00 p.m
Plano Plano Senior High School 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
8:00 a.m
Plano John Paul II High School 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017 
11:30 a.m
Richardson JJ Pearce High School 
Tuesday, September 12, 2017
6:30 p.m
Plano Plano East Senior High School
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
11:15 a.m
Colleyville Colleyville High School 
Wednesday, September 13, 2017
2:00 p.m
Forth Worth Nolan Catholic High School
Thursday, September 14, 2017
8:30 a.m
Dallas Episcopal School of Dallas
Thursday, September 14, 2017
11:30 a.m
Plano Plano West Senior High School 
Thursday, September 14, 2017
12:45 p.m
Plano Plano Senior High School
Thursday, September 14, 2017
2:00 p.m
Dallas The Parish Episcopal School 
Thursday, September 14, 2017
3:00 p.m
Dallas Greenhill School 
Thursday, September 14, 2017
6:00 p.m
Coppell Coppell ISD College Fair 
Friday, September 15, 2017
9:00 a.m
Fort Worth Forth Worth Country Day School 
Friday, September 15, 2017
9:30 a.m
Dallas Ursuline Academy 
Friday, September 15, 2017
11:00 a.m
Coppell Coppell High School 
Friday, September 15, 2017
12:30 p.m
Dallas Booker T Washington HSPVA
Monday, September 18, 2017
8:30 a.m
Austin St. Michael's Catholic Academy 
Monday, September 18, 2017
10:30 a.m
Austin McNeil High School 
Monday, September 18, 2017
12:00 p.m
Austin Stephen F Austin High School 
Monday, September 18, 2017
2:15 p.m
Austin Liberal Arts and Science Academy 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
9:00 a.m
Austin Vandergrift High School 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
10:00 a.m
Austin A N McCallum High Schol 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
11:15 a.m
Austin Lake Travis High School 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
1:00 p.m
Austin KIPP Austin Collegiate High School
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
2:00 p.m
Austin Crockett High School 
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
11:00 a.m
Austin James Bowie High School
Wednesday, September 20, 2017
1:00 p.m
Austin Weslake High School
Thursday, September 21, 2017
7:00 a.m
Houston Stratford High School 
Thursday, September 21, 2017
9:00 a.m
Houston The Village School 
Thursday, September 21, 2017
2:45 p.m
Houston Cypress Creek High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
9:45 a.m
San Antonio Saint Mary's Hall High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
11:15 a.m
San Antonio Tom C Clark High School
Friday, September 22, 2017
1:30 p.m
San Antonio John Paul Stevens High School

 

Washington D.C

Date / Time City High School / Event
Sunday, November 5, 2017
12:30 p.m
Washington DC Washington DC National College Fair