Approved Supplier List

Select the first letter of the Supplier Name

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9

 

Supplier Name Supplier ID
A & A 12854256
A & C Furia Electric Motors Inc 10020208
A & L Cesspool Service Corp 10031553
A & T Auto Parts, Inc. 13390047
A Child's Garden 11990743
A I Friedman 11006867
A Promotional Outlet 10661024
A Royal Flush Inc 10023817
A Taste of  Honey 10542017
A W Express, Inc. 13309713
A Waafas Ofosu-Amaah 10752294
A&D Delta Radiator Inc 10036403
A&J Reliable, Inc 12548442
A&L Scientific Corp 10014602
A&W Furniture Restoration 10014826
A. Haupt Inc 10021792
A.C.T. Technologies Inc 10020097
A.J.K I.N.D Corp 13332496
A.S. Pratt & Sons 10025821
A+P Towing and Transport Inc 10024040
A-1 Parke Hill LLC 10022018
AAA Auto Mall Inc 10032081
AAA Emergency Supply Company Inc 10022030
AAA Paper Recycling 10020100
AAAS 10014606
AAC&U 10014619
AACN 10020959
AACRAO 10304894
AACSB International Events 10019310
AACTE 10021165
Aadil Muscatwala 10400040
AAEE 10026304
AAF International 10023558
AAHAAM LLC 13248453
AAHE 10020919
AAH-HA Entertainment Inc 10014620
AAHN 10033351
AAIEP 13430670
AAPA 10030948
AASHE 11693514
AATI 10026055
Abacus Diagnostics 13185248
Abalon Exterminating Co Inc 10019924
ABC Systems Corp. 12125420
Abcam, Inc. 13188812
ABC-CLIO Inc 10014623
ABCO Refrigeration Supply Corp. 13390657
Abdellatif Gharzita 10241550
Abdur-Razaaq 10025013
ABEC Industry 10014624
Abel Cine Group, Inc 13417041
Aberdeen LLC 13421684
ABET, Inc 10025940
Abigail Kirsch at Tappan Hill 10019077
Able Link Technologies, Inc. 13236591
ABM Janitorial Services Northeast Inc. 13179596
ABM Pump Co., Inc. 13179641
ABNY 10014625
Abolish The N Word Project, Inc. 11878331
Aboubaker Seddik Meziani 10888943
Above All Pump Repair Corp 10031655
Above All Pump Repair Corp. 12048858
Abrams 10030905
Abramson 10025863
Abrons Arts Center/HSS 10037454
Absolute Fencing Gear Inc. 13189922
Absolute Promotions Inc. 11981712
AC International Education Group, Ltd. 13352550
Academe AAUP 10034714
Academic Federal Credit Union 10014628
Academic Keys, ILL 13358325
Academic Programs 10021355
Academic Superstore 11056276
Academics Impressions 10447426
Academy Bus Tours Inc 10021093
Academy of Management 13328726
Academy of Marketing Science 10031263
ACC Telecom 10019771
Accelebrate Inc 13407455
Access Capital Inc 10019773
Access Group Inc 10022211
Access Staffing LLC 10035505
Accessible Environments, Inc. 13500160
Accountemps 10020160
Accredited Lock & Door Hardware Co Inc 10486443
Accudata Integrated Marketing/Alumni Finders 12726270
AccuWeather Inc 10025652
Ace Animals Inc 95497
Ace Animals Inc 10014627
ACE Educational Supplies Inc 10020088
Ace Marketing Promotions 10035580
Ace Trapping &  Exterminating 11753456
ACEI 10366063
ACENY 10868344
ACHE 10037285
AchieveGlobal, Inc 13345225
Acker Merrall & Condit 10030602
Acme American Refrigeration 10030404
Acme American Repairs 10024854
ACPA 10037551
ACRGNY 10021881
ACS Exams Institute 10034213
ACS Incorporated 10631587
ACT, Inc 10030356
Action Express Moving 10610298
Action Publishing 12199174
Action Without Borders 10678126
Active Medical Devices 10014629
Active Motif Inc 10462978
ACTLA Assoc. of Colleges for Tutoring and Learning Assistanc 12348544
ACUHO I 10014632
ACUMS 10014631
ACUMS 10024798
Acushnet Company 10024199
ACUTA 10036572
Ad Concepts Inc 13471883
Ad Source Marketing Inc 10784924
Adam Benson Psy D 10190483
Adam Mark Hotel 10023341
Adam Suero 10014673
Adams 10025932
Adams Beverage Group 10020236
ADAPP 10014391
ADcentives Unlimited 4072488
Adcentives Unlimited 10023094
Add On Data 10924080
Adden Furniture 10018836
Addressing Systems and Products, Inc. 10026183
Adecco Employment Services 10017005
Adeeb 10031350
Ademco Dist., Inc. ADT Div Honeywell Int. Inc 12310773
ADFL 10022146
ADI 10031376
Adirondack Community College 10752458
Adirondack Fisheries, Inc/Eldred Preserve 13236626
Adirondack Solutions Inc 10025606
Aditya Chandra Prakash 12054518
Adjustable Fixture Co. 12968860
Admiral Conservation Services 10020479
Admiral Conservation Services II, Inc. (ACS) 13378606
Admiral Photo Offset Co Inc 10016708
Admire Entertainment Inc 10025504
Admissions Marketing Report 10025513
Adobe Graphics and Design, Inc 13500260
Adopt a Highway Maintenance Corp of NY 10031166
Adorama Camera, Inc 12726993
ADP Graphic Communications 10035254
ADR World.com 10062815
ADT Security Services Inc 10025482
Advance Balance Service Co 10014592
Advance Job Fairs 10025266
Advance Post Inc 10019811
Advanced Chemistry Development Inc 13273272
Advanced Digital information Corp 10983946
Advanced Filtration Co., of NJ, Inc. 13310651
Advanced Marketing 10629498
Advanced Protection Technologies Inc 10554366
Advanced Technologies Group 10483142
Advanced Testing Systems Inc 10538846
Advanced Waste Reduction Services, LLC 12189835
Advancrage 13343334
Advantage Sport & Fitness Inc 11221010
Advantage Technologies 11456536
Advent Media 13136383
Adventure Student Travel, LLC 11475007
Adventure Unilimited 11431491
Adventures in Advertising-Premier Promotions 12942133
Advertising Club of  Westchester 10031898
Advocates for Children 10034416
Adweek 10751690
AEC & Uhak Info Cafe 13127662
AEC Magnetics 13261273
AEE Energy Programs 12917817
AEI Speakers Bureau 11078803
Aerus Electrolux 10023809
Aerus Electrolux LLC / ARS Home Solutions LLC 10033239
Aetna US Healthcare 10019966
Affiliated Computer Services 10023450
Affinity BioReagents 11207798
Affiong A Onyile 10339092
AFP (Association Fundraising Professionals) 10026030
AFP-Greater NY Chapter 10024295
African American Men of Westch 10014593
AfriGang Apparel Clothing 13187324
After School Professional Development 10787000
AG Press 10069096
AGAR Truck Sales, Inc 13344495
AGATI 13378617
AGB 10025265
AGB 10025204
Aggarwal 10022182
Aggreko LLC 10210084
Agilent Technologies 125866
Agilent Technologies-Div of Hewlett-Packard 13254
Aging in New York Fund Inc 10014481
Agnieszka Zelazko 10034715
Agree 10051851
Agree Dispute Resolution 10062621
Agrituismo Le Novelle 11789076
AGS Publishing 10274250
AHEAD- Association of Higher Education Disability 10025355
Ahearn Holtzman Inc 10019417
AHI International Corporation 10542012
AHLA 10576627
AIA Corporation 13304594
AICPA 10062664
AIEF Education Foundation 10014639
AIFS 10021336
AILA Publications 10421995
Air Concepts 11454082
Air Engineering Filter Products 10025477
Air Mac Distributing Corporation 11692736
Airflow Laboratory Systems Inc 10019198
AIRGAS EAST 13461198
Airgas Inc 10022573
AirTran Airways 13358990
Aisha Webb 10654528
Ajna Kramer 10448824
AKA INCORPORATED 10323810
AKA USA, Inc. 13374675
AKA White Plains 13459907
Akadema Inc 13190380
Akeel Desarme 10344284
Akhigbe 10025957
Akhter 10022754
Al Santana Productions 10062810
Al Sedotto Memorial Scholarship Fund 10687892
Alabaster Arts Inc 10025371
Alarifi 10031785
Alarm Code Enforcement Officer 10033000
Alarm Specialists Inc 10021933
Albany Diocesan Prevention Services 10014598
Albany Law School 10036888
Albany Marriott 10014600
Albertson College of Idaho 12011972
ALC Press International Marketing 10022714
Alcatel Internetworking 10024007
Alchemy Solutions, Inc 13359963
Aldona S Iannace 12009488
Aldrich Chemical Company 10018989
Alephonsion Deng 10389921
Alert Services Inc 10019224
Alexander Wolf & Sons 13503663
Alexandra Maxwell 12327489
Alfa Aesar, A Johnson Matthey Company 12261222
Alfred P Sloan Foundation 10034042
Alfred P Sloan Foundation 10034043
Alkaram Rest of NY 10024147
All American Hauling & Recycling of Westchester Inc 10024225
All American Sports Corp  Riddell 10019972
All Appropriate Inquires (AAl) Environmental Corp 13234568
All Aspects Rigging & Specialized Hauling, Inc 11729572
All Brand Cheerwriter Co Inc 10573234
All City Testing & Balancing Corp 10022928
All Makes Pump and Motor Repairs 10020040
All Season Movers, Inc 13457906
All Seasons Screen Printing 10022574
All Star Directories 12039623
All Star Directories Inc 10021414
All Things Indentification 10339093
All Types Advertising Inc 10014604
All Worldwide Travel Inc 10014605
Allan M Rabinowitz 10273072
Allegheny Educational System, Inc 13189934
Allen H Stix 10546494
Allen Press 10609847
Allen W Gantz Constable 10017059
Alliance for Downtown New York Inc 10021588
Alliance for Technology Access 13403394
Allied Office Supplies 10032268
Allied Printing and Graphics Co Inc 10016954
Alloy 10025886
Alloy Inc 10389910
Allself Plumbing & Heating Inc 11024028
Ally Inc 10361146
ALM 12456302
ALM Reprints 12292256
Almstead Tree Company Inc 10014603
Alperson Party Rentals 10014601
ALPFA National Convention 10022239
Alpha Sigma Lambda National Office 10025857
Alphria Alghali 11540618
ALS Glass Service 10014599
ALSEN Hudson Valley 10014728
ALSEN New York City 10031468
Altec Industries 13425678
Altel Systems Inc 10024904
Alvin Ailey Dance Foundation, Inc. 11419987
Always Entertaining Incorporated 11171614
Alzheimer Association 12244065
Alzheimers Association 10014595
AM Conservation Group Inc 11391961
AM New York 12037224
Amado Julian Vargas 11813651
Amanda Ellis Legal Search LLC 13415536
AMARC, Inc dba Unique Venues 13429337
Amarillys Osorio 13488712
Amato Consulting Group Inc 13435942
Amazon Credit Plan 10024707
Amazon Services, Inc. 12392152
Amazon Web Services LLC 13461177
Amazon.com 13281411
Ambadi Restaurant Corp 11672047
Ambassador 10086851
Ambassador Construction Company 10014609
Ambertek Systems Inc 10014626
Ambiance Caribbean Restaurant & Bar 10495323
Ambrogio Bros. Contracting Co., Inc. 12067275
Ambrose 10022253
Ambrosio Bros Contracting Co., Inc. 12068533
AMC Enterprises 10784896
AMCIPS 10031739
AMD Factory, Ltd. 13083780
Amdex 10359247
Amdex Computer Inc 10091850
Amerada Hess 10020911
America Student Government Association 10881818
American 3B Scientific 10025950
American Academy of Forsenic Sciences 13407467
American Academy of Nursing 12082220
American Academy of Pediatrics 10226305
American Accounting Association 10014607
American Advertising Federation 10021884
American Affordable Moving and Storage Inc 10022890
American Anthropological Association 12017245
American Appraisal Associates Inc 10033361
American Armored Car LTD 10030403
American Association for Affirmative Action 13131685
American Association for Justice 12639404
American Association for the History of Nursing 10014621
American Association of Law Libraries 10022810
American Association of University Professors 10031168
American Bankers Association 10214311
American Bar Association 10016305
American Bar Foundation 10769086
American Bedding Manufacturer Inc 10022025
American Biotec Corporation 10021110
American Bus Products 12006000
American Campus Company 10014608
American Campus Company 10016958
American Cancer Society 10025532
American Chemical Society 10031587
American College Health Assoc (ACHA) 10024210
American College of the Real Estate Lawyer 12281221
American College Personnel Association 10019923
American Council of Learned 10014610
American Council on Education 10019076
American Demographics 10031262
American Diabetes Association 10432795
American Digital Imaging Corp. 12366896
American Digital Imaging Corp. 12385256
American Elevator and Machine 10014611
American Express 10020347
American Express Business Finance 10016716
American Express Incentive Services 13413943
American Guidance Service Inc 10051853
American Guidance Services Inc 10021943
American Heart  Association 10033373
American Heart  Association 10033374
American Heart  Association 10033375
American Hills Education 11569091
American Historical Association 10030491
American Indian College Fund 10661022
American Institute of CPA's 10020234
American Institutes for Research 13185865
American Jewish World Service 10021521
American Law Deans Association 10025522
American Law Institute 10014596
American Library Association 10021656
American Locker Security Systems Inc 10988220
American Management Association 10021265
American Management Systems Inc 10014612
American Marketing Association 10035585
American Mathematical Society 11319992
American Media Concepts 13426837
American Mock Trial Association 10033562
American Model United Nations 10546498
American Museum of Natural History 11154027
American Nurses Association 10021651
American Prepaid Legal Services Institute 10025628
American Program Bureau 10628146
American Property Counselors, LLC 13258678
American Psychological Society 10026395
American Psychology Association 10018985
American Red Cross 10036700
American Registry for Internet Numbers Ltd 10754282
American Seating Company 13433062
American Society for Microbiology 10032084
American Society for Training & Development 10031270
American Society Mammalogists 12245130
American Solutions for Business 11451976
American Specialty Insurance & Risk Services Inc 11128123
American Technical Publishers, Inc 13358367
American Test Center 10036142
American Time & Signal 10025753
American Type Culture Collection 10019249
American Union Hotel Corporation 10414146
AmeriVault Corp 10020044
Amersham Biosciences 10030831
Ametek Land Inc 11184775
Amethyst & Iris 10037042
AMF Bowling Centers, Inc. 13122978
AMI Services, Inc. 11998711
Amiaga Photographers, Inc. 11776226
Amicus Consulting 12694208
Amna Industrial Inc 10023843
Amount Entertainment Inc 10829163
Amrita Chadha 10037867
AMSCO School Publications Inc 10014613
Anaconda Sports Inc 10018860
Analytical Design Solutions Inc 10051817
Analytical Technologies Group LLC 11055835
Anasazi Instruments Inc 11217777
Anastasia Elizabeth Yasik 11561982
Ancare Corp 11643493
Ancient Order Of Hibernians 10033800
AND Technologies 11254989
Anderson 10022747
Anderson's Prom & Party 10024547
Andrews Paint and Varnish Co 10021460
Angelus Overseas Study TOKYO 10024952
Anixter, Inc 11672053
ANJ Enterprises 10190490
Anker Publishing 10031370
Annual Reviews 10032366
Anny A Pena 10036542
Anstendig 10030776
Answer Printing 10015876
Anthony Travel 11232136
Anti-Defamation League 11483050
ANTIPASTI 13139664
Antonie 10022745
Antoniello 10022254
Anwar 10022746
Any Excuse for a Party 13125474
Anye, LCC d/b/a Anita's 10030387
Aori Nevo 12283874
AP Bearing Units, Inc. 10035746
APC Postal Logistics, LLC 13138353
Aperture Technologies 10020513
Apex Express, Inc. 12726978
Apollo Theater Foundation Inc 10257296
Apolo Window Cleaning Co 10035814
Apostle Services Group Inc 13421658
APPA 10014615
Appel 10020938
Apperson Print Management Services 10022062
Apple Computer 10024643
Apple Metro, Inc 10025947
Applications Online LLC 10031507
Applied Biosystems 11091820
Applied Computer Research 10037255
Applied GeoServices, Inc. 13289627
Applied Scientific Instrumentation 11319374
Applied Systems Group Inc 10014616
Appraisers & Planners Inc 10035041
Apprez, Inc. 12134458
APPWORX 10014614
AppWorx Corporation 10021256
APRA 10034721
APRA Greater New York 10032996
Aquathin of NY 10534003
Aquatic Distributors 10141281
Aquatic Eco Systems dba Aquatic Habitats 11108089
Aquatic Habitats, Inc 13193398
Aquent LLC 10022587
Aquent LLC dba Aquent Graphics Institute 12942177
Aragi, Inc 13361144
Aramark Services, Inc. 11589168
Aramark Uniform Services 10021840
Aramatic Coffee System of the Hudson Valley Inc 10025948
Aramsco Inc 10034432
Arana 10025506
Arbee Associates 4070850
Arben Group LLC 10075162
Arbor Scientific 12023217
Arc Computer Technologies, Inc. 11585134
ARC Rigging & Electrical, Inc 13358356
Arcade Color Copy Center 10988211
Arcadia Univ Cnt for Education Abroad 10021346
Arcadis G & M Inc 10035715
Arc-Com Fabrics 10016547
Arch Wireless 10031140
Archbishop of New York 10024071
Archbishop Stepinac High School 12232048
Archdiocesan Drug Abuse Prevention Program 10035422
Archdiocese of NY 10752467
Architectural Wood Floors Inc 10014928
ARC-PA 10033134
Arden Conference Center 10014617
Argento and Sons Inc 10014927
Argo Paper and Envelope Corp 10014634
Argo Paper and Envelope Corp 10016955
Aries Wine & Spirits 10024201
Arizona Street University 12228428
Ark Creative Solutions LLC 10025474
ARK Group USA 12060155
Ark Resturants 10030395
ARL Publications Distribution 10014636
ARL Publications Distribution Center 10025859
Armed Forces Support Foundation  D.B.A Hire A Hero 13258679
Armor Forensics Inc 10034570
Armor Forensics Inc 10034571
Armored Money Services, LLC 13178295
Armstong Medical Industries, Inc. 12851703
Army Athletics Association 10037090
Arocam Inc D/B/A Wegotsoccer 13332045
Aron Aryeh Gottesman 10035610
Arroway Chevrolet 13329185
Arshia Zamani 10034724
Art & Science Group LLC 10020267
Art of Wine 10024608
Art Resources for Teachers and Students 10014635
Art, Dr. 10030534
ARTEFACTS NY 12255713
Arthur Hightower 10034250
Arthur Hightower 10034251
Arthur Lauer, Inc 12133414
Arthur Lloyd Lowe 10035978
Arthur Michael Magaldi 10035578
Arthur R Breuer, PE PPLC 12392133
Arthur Trovei & Sons 13430200
Arthur Vincent & Sons Construction 12834868
ARTO Collision Centers 10030650
Arts Westchester 13233196
Artur Pashkov 12085191
Arturo A Flores Foreign Law Guide 12521639
ArtWill Group 13429363
Aruri 10025846
ASAM Corp 10486425
ASAP Logistics Ltd 10033008
ASAP Messenger 10014820
ASAP Software 12573348
Asbestos Corp of America 10014929
ASCD Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development 13049722
ASCO Services Inc 10022060
ASEBA Research Ctr for Children ,Youth & Families 10353390
Asencio 10022744
Ashburns Engraving Inc 10026397
Ashley Opal Lawson 11809103
Ashley R Marinaccio 10431448
Asia Society & Museum 13352531
ASID 10031204
ASJA 10024228
Aslanian Group Inc 10014409
Asmarc, Inc. 12060811
Asmus Inc 10023849
ASSE 10024636
Associate Collegiate Press 12448573
Associated Collegiate Press 10639894
Associated Safetygroup Management 12464642
Associates Gulf Car Service Inc. 13068135
Association for Confilict Resolution Inc 10051860
Association for Conflict Resolution 10062932
Association for Conflict Resolution Greater NY Chapter 10022786
Association for Continuing Higher Ed 10014930
Association for Continuing Legal Education Non Profit 13379208
Association for Equality and Excellence in Education 12082222
Association for Institutional 10014819
Association for Institutional Research 10016957
Association of  Research Libraries 10025232
Association of American Law Schools 10021655
Association of College Administration Professionals 10235011
Association of Development Officers 12017266
Association of Development Officers 10031897
Association of Fraternity Advisors 10014931
Association of Governing Boards of Universities and Colleges 10915089
Association of Physician Assistant Programs 10541345
Association of Trail Lawyers of America 10031356
Association of Trail Lawyers of America 10031357
Astro-Med, Inc 11319377
Astron Solutions 13108937
AT & T 10019774
AT Equipment Sales Corp 12666246
AT Systems 12178916
AT&T 12069127
Athena J Gonzalez 12167956
Athletic Publishing Company 10024673
Athletic Stuff 10021113
ATLA  Student Trial Advocacy Competition 10026286
Atlanta Airport Hilton 13358982
Atlanta Bread Company 12060805
Atlantic Business Products 10031134
Atlantic Cooling Tower Services Inc 10035815
Atlantic Insulation Co 10850334
Atlantic Law Book Company 10014822
Atlantic Meter Supply LTD 10036578
Atlantic Tomorrows 10447428
Atlas Pen & Pencil Corp. 10030398
Atlas Tours & Travel Srvcs dba Atlas World Travel 10022354
Atlas Welding & Boiler Repair, Inc 10026210
Atwood Entertainment 10033400
Auburn Moon Agency 10026428
AUCCCD 10016150
Audio Illusions, Inc 11857080
Audio Visual Sales and Service 10014825
Audit Bureau of Circulations 10014622
Audrey Rogers 12307336
aurie Rollins, Esq. 12218758
AUS Marketing Research Systems Inc 10034614
Austin 10032978
Austin International Inc 11531762
Authentic Education 10014740
Automar New England Inc 10633848
Automated Control Logic Inc 10019405
Automated Equipment Service Inc 10014824
Automatic Conservation of Energy Inc. 12324027
Automotive Brake Co 10014823
AV Workshop 10019563
AVA Astro Corp Adirondack Video Astronomy 10625673
Ava Heuer Consulting 10888949
Avancy Inc, 13132542
Avant Services Corporation 10448130
AVCarsOnline 13425661
AVDEX Corporation 10033923
Ave S Rest Corp dba Domenico's 11456543
Aventis Pasteur 10021101
Avid Technology, Inc. 12290821
Avinash K. Malhotra Architects 10022327
Avon High School 10034730
Awards A Plus, LLC 12316358
Awards.com 10036595
AWE-HUH! Creative Services 11416928
AWORDS.COM LLC 10035201
AWS Truewind LLC 10021182
Axiom Design Systems 10014827
Axiom Design Systems 10016745
Axiom Design Systems 10016960
Axiom Press Inc 10014828
Axis Enterprises 12924750
AXZO Press, LLC 12564417
Ayana Adolphus 10339081
Aybar 10022743
Azco Biotech Inc 10790027
Azienda Agricola Sanvitale 11818104
Aztec Metal Maintenance Corp 10033263
Aztec Wood Restoration & Maintenance Inc 10033141