Approved Supplier List

Select the first letter of the Supplier Name

 A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9

 

Supplier Name Supplier ID
D & D Traffic Control 10024171
D & M Electrical Contracting Inc 10481867
D & W Diesel, Inc. 11814185
D and D Elevator Maintenance Inc 10016974
D Bertoline & Sons Inc 10014796
D Nick Caporale 10452326
D&S Communications, Inc. 12470462
D. M. Porter and Associates, LLC 13425113
D.M.T. Marble & Granite, Inc. 12360634
D.UP Entertainment 10461665
Dadco Interiors Inc 10240043
Daemen College 10222892
Daemian Brown 12633588
Daigger Lab Supplies 10019255
Daily Gill, Grill Concepts 13278634
Daily World Press Inc 10024932
Daktronics Inc 10021990
Dale Carnegie & Associates Inc 10556343
Dalessandro 10030514
Dalhousie University 11659025
Damev Corporatioon DBA AMDEV Communications 12955777
Damian Dixon 10799975
D'Amico Consulting Associates 10547240
D'Amico Consulting Association 10556335
Damien Gomez 10608201
Damien L Duchamp 10062816
Damo Construction Co Inc 10022580
Dance Fashion Warehouse 13193940
Dance New Amsterdam 13053901
Daniels Associates Inc 10304893
Dantes Gourmet Food 10014793
D'arcy Graphics 10020946
D'Arcy Graphics 10025459
Darling International Inc 10573884
Dartfish USA Ltd 10031650
Daryle D Lamonica 12295590
Data Direct 10022672
Data Financial Press 10022670
Data Path, Inc. 12120713
Data Source of Loudoun, Inc. d.b.a HEP Development  Services 12726273
Data Trace Publishing Company 13400701
Datalan Corporation 10034626
Dataleach Data Recovery Service Labs 10190480
Datamation Systems Inc 10014794
DataServe Corp 10023547
Dattner Architects 13310008
Dave and Busters 10036390
Daves Car Repair 13344680
Dave's Cast of Characters 13289164
David Emmer Printing 10037065
David G Rosen, Inc 10037287
David Kanowki PC and Mohamed Rizk 12473762
David November Design, LLC 11475576
David Tetro, Architect, P.C. 13289104
David Varriale 10769091
David Yugar Productions 10351946
Davidson 10033291
Davidson's Factory 13407208
Davis & Warshow Inc 12554161
Davis Instruments Corporation 10360494
Dawes Memorial Library 10024085
Dawnex Industries Inc. 12858901
Days Inn 10661033
Days Inn Wilmington 10486442
DBA Veranda 13425693
DC Sports 10025462
DCA Pony 10025274
DDK Sales 10988198
De Lage Landen Financial Services 10279209
De Lage Landen Financial Services 10277935
Deacon Associates Corporation 13119707
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Interpret Svcs 10019186
Deaf Link Inc 10014976
Deaf United Entertainment 13259515
Deana's Fund 11041287
Deanna D Vatan 12908712
Dean's Dog House LLC 10031813
Debix, Inc. 13392082
Decker Inc 10240051
Decorative Crafts 13394676
DeCurtis 10032053
Deepa Badrinarayana 10062590
Deer Park Spring Water 10019275
DeGustibus at Macy's 10026386
Dell Marketing Corp 4050097
Delmonico's 13477334
Delta Dallas Alpha Corp 10016989
Delta Dental 10019963
Delta Education 10021801
Delta Phi Epsilon 10026276
Delta Phi Omega 10026270
Delta Upsilon International Fraternity 10026420
Demco Inc 10025282
DeNatale, Inc. 11711110
Dentini 10020184
Denver Developmental Materials Inc 10024582
Denver Developmental Materials, Inc 12198072
Denville Scientific 11475570
Denzel James 10654061
Department of Buildings 10203005
Department of Catholic Education 10798351
Department of the Treasury 10459787
Depot America 10019793
Dera Food Inc 13394766
Derald Wing Sue, Phd 10035206
D'erasmo 10030505
Deryx Scott 10274252
DES Interiors, Inc 13489552
Desame 10022729
Desert Rose Flowers 12279343
Design Disciplines Architecture, LLC 13402400
Design Within Reach, Inc 11639342
Design-A-Sign of Putnum, Inc 13119650
Designatronix 10026068
Desktop USA 10019290
Detex Corporation 10022585
DeThomasis 10031282
DeVaughn Enterprises 13184183
Devil on Horseback 12229003
DFB Sales, Inc 12639443
Dhal Anglada 10037146
Dharmacon Research Inc 10544169
DHL Worldwide Express 10019488
DHS College Fair 10014792
Di Prato 10031112
Dice Career Solutions Inc 11204881
Dick Blick Co 10031688
Dickens Books Ltd dba 800-CEO-Read 10573232
Dickson 11659020
Dieudonne 10031462
Digital 5 Communications, LLC 11524998
Digital Intelligence, Inc. 12308422
Digital Measures, LLC 13279471
Digital Sandbox 10662943
Dilshan Chaminda Keragala 11389862
DiLullo Associates Inc 10031355
Dimuro Awards Inc 10014797
Dingee 10032058
Dippin Dots, Inc. 13133014
Direct Mail of NY Inc 10034057
Direct Marketing Solutions 11859918
Direct Media , LLC 10025000
Direct Promotions 10016990
Directory of Directors Co 10014799
DISCO International Inc 10018990
Disco International Inc / Online Checking 10035284
Discount Audio 10983947
Discovery Learning, Inc 13246776
Diskcopy LLC 10014798
Diskovery Educational Systems 10023326
Disney's Coronado Springs Resort 13189640
Display Sales Company 10235013
Display Sales Company 11618653
Displays2Go 12504593
Disturbing Tha Peace Touring Inc 11182761
Dive Cincinnati Inc 10019487
Diversified Electric Services Inc 11090748
Diversified Investment  Advisors 10034046
Diversified Investment  Advisors 10034047
Diversified Lighting Diffusers Inc 10019836
Division II Athletics Directors Association 10446714
Dixie Art Supplies 13182563
DJ Bobby 10876004
DJ Elegante 10030391
DJ Majesty 13257870
DJ Vinny Entertainment / Rock Star Events 12211464
DJ Will 10025651
DJ's on Fire 11461216
DJ's Unlimited South Asia, LTD 13413146
DL FLOWTECH, INC 12150784
D'Locokid Productions 13102203
Dloyer 10024586
DLS Marketing LLC 10532075
DLT Solutions Inc 10619831
DM Golf LLC 10071078
Dmitry Nadgorny 12984214
Dober 10025954
DOC NET 12327476
DOJ Office of Justice programs 10022493
Dolce Gusto Enterprises LLC d/b/a Cold Stone Creamery 10393164
Dolce International / Pallisades Inc 10033238
Dolce Tarrytown House 10019073
Dolphin Capital Corp 10075145
Dome Tech Inc 10908658
Dominican College 12082242
Dominion Hospitality 10032306
Domitrz & Associates LLC 10032864
Don G McOherson 10752229
Don Shafer Display Inc 10035771
Donahoe 10030498
Don't Stop the Music Inc 10033975
Don't Stop the Music Inc 10033976
Dor o matic New York Inc 10019263
Doral Arroowwood Hotel 13275965
Dori Krolick 10556331
Dori Lynne Griffiths 12376170
Doris Mortola 10014964
Dorothee Von Huene-Greenberg 11493625
Dorothy Palazzo 10649518
Dorset House Publishing Company Inc 10014800
Double A Industrial Supply 10031905
Double Tree Philadelphia 13129810
Doubletree Guest Suites Hotel Waltham 10035456
Doubletree Hotel 10036701
Douglas D Skea 10840155
Douglas Danoff 13285595
Douglas J Cummings 10035626
Douglas J Whiting 10034994
Dow Jones and Co Inc 10016991
Dowdell Consulting Services LLC 10036721
Dowling College Athletics 10034052
Dowling Golf Team 12079504
Down Town Association 13488582
Downtown Conference Center 10019808
Downtown Florist Inc 10034788
Downtown- Lower Manhattan Associates 10035381
Downtown Pharmacy 13364670
Draconnect Inc 10014801
Dramatic Publishing 11091788
Dramatists Guild of America 11543963
Dramatists Play Service 13138195
Dramatists Play Service Inc 10091849
Drasche Pianos, LLC 10030392
Dream Maker, LLC 13185617
Drew Todd 10034781
Dri Stick Decal d/b/a Rydin Decal 13427484
Drive Marketing 10014803
Driver Safety Training Center, LLC 12392596
Dru Whitacre Media Services LTD,  DBA Drape Kings 13408963
Drum Associates Inc 10968045
Drumlish Corporation 10014802
Drummond American Corp 10020475
DS Simon Productions 13268940
D'Tail Sign & Screen Printing 10025939
Duane James 10034115
Ducky Doolittle 10025510
Ducky Doolittle 10543436
Dudash 10020869
Dudley W Nearing 10062821
Due Di Mare 13351050
Duke Realty LLC 10016072
Dun & Bradstreet 10014795
Dunbar 10023695
Duncan Industries Corporation 10032310
Dunhill Business Mailing List Co Inc 10016992
Duran Doughlin 10869840
Durant Tents and Events 13404615
Durkin Water Co LP 10442397
Duston Spear 10153418
Dutchess County Counseling Association 10031893
Dutchess County Truck Parts, LLC 12428905
Dwyer 10024633
Dyami Architecture P.C. 10036042
Dykes Lumber Company Inc 10025253
Dymo Corporation 10021041
Dynamic Balancing Corp 10025654
Dynamic Learning Systems 13304017
Dyntek Services Inc 10033585
Dyntek Services Inc 10033587